Schleich Horse paddock with entrance gate (42434)

Price History
• Horse paddock with entrance gate
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: Entrance gate, sticker, 8 fence parts
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x D6.8 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Horse paddock with entrance gate (42434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich 42434 Paddock with entry gate set Arena horses toys Horse Club toy set
Schleich 42434 Paddock with entry gate set Arena horses toys Horse Club toy set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.49
£14.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich 42434 Paddock with Entry gate,6.8 x 19 x 11.5 cm B074V5CP7C
Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted We stand for educational and valuable play High quality and durability Model number: 42434, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£13.39
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42434n Paddock with entry gate Horse Club Toy Playset Accessory for children aged 5-12 Years
Whenever horses or ponies arrive in Lakeside, they are first brought to the horse paddo. Target gender: unisex Unopened and sealed original packaging Robust design stands on its own, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£13.64
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Paddock With Gate Figurine 42434
Paddock With Gate Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 42434n Paddock with entry gate Horse Club Toy Playset Accessory for children aged 5-12 Years 4055744021848$B09S3WL26J-FBM
Whenever horses or ponies arrive in Lakeside, they are first brought to the horse paddo. Target gender: unisex Unopened and sealed original packaging Robust design stands on its own, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42434 Paddock with Entry gate,6.8 x 19 x 11.5 cm 352424
Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted We stand for educational and valuable play High quality and durability Model number: 42434, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42434 Paddock with Entry gate,6.8 x 19 x 11.5 cm CA2044
Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted We stand for educational and valuable play High quality and durability Model number: 42434, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Entrance gate, sticker, 8 fence parts
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x D6.8 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Horse paddock with entrance gate (42434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

950 Reviews

Latest
Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/10/2022
|
By far the best gift we’ve given our kiddo. She loves it!
Outstanding
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/10/2022
|
I LOVE this product it is absolutely amazing. Perfect feed set for my huge barn setup!
Adorable!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2022
|
Perfect gift for a child who loves horses! Sturdy on carpet and easy to assemble! Makes a great gift.
Amazing Product!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2022
|
I got this for my soon to be 3 year old. She has a whole bunch of the Schliech horses. The fence was super easy to put together. Took maybe 2 minutes max. The gate is easy for her to open and shut. And the pieces all click...View More together. Each piece of fence appears to be 2 inches tall which is high enough to "keep the horses in". Each piece is about 4 inches long. It comes with stickers to decorate. I would definitely buy this again if needed. The fence is also able to change shapes just byView Less
Top
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
Top
With reviews from

Schleich Horse paddock with entrance gate (42434) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 950 reviews
5
791
4
91
3
45
2
11
1
12

Similar Priced Products

tonies Tonieplay Controller
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 4-piece
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Mare (70717)
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder bworld Forester with Accessories
£12.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Blue Whale (14806)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Horse paddock with entrance gate (42434)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £3.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel