Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Wolf (42554)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Wolf (42554)
from £10.79to £20.6510 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Schleich Eldrador Creatures Shadow Wolf (42554)
• Recommended for ages 7 and up
• Dimensions: 14.5 x 5.5 x 9 cm
• Transforms from Snow Wolf to Shadow Wolf
• Authentic and highly detailed figure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Wolf (42554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 42554 Shadow Wolf model ELDRADOR Wolves toy fantasy beast toys monster
Schleich 42554 Shadow Wolf model ELDRADOR Wolves toy fantasy beast toys monster, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.79
£14.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH 42554 Eldrador Creatures Mythical Shadow Wolf Monster Figure - Featuring Purple Coat and Translucent Back Crystals, Very Durable Monster Toys Gift for Boys, Girls, Kids Ages 7+ B09V198QC1
TOYS THAT INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND MAGIC - The schleich Shadow Wolf, with its translucent back crystals, perfectly embodies the ferocious mythical beast. Introduce children to the rest of the monsters, creatures, and heroes of the ELDRADOR universe and build your own collection of ferocious and fierce toys! A WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - The Shadow Wolf is a key piece in the growing schleich ELDRADOR play world. Perfect for gifting, this figure fits into a larger, modular play universe and is carefully designed to inspire safe and creative pretending and playtime for children. HOURS OF IMAGINATION AND ENTERTAINMENT FOR KIDS - Give children the gift of an exciting imagination and monstrous playtime! The shadow wolf toy is part of the ELDRADOR collection from Schleich, a growing play world that can integrate with other collections for a full Eldrador universe play experience. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed ELDRADOR creatures from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our monster figures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£11.97
£16.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES 42554 Schattenwolf - Realistische Mythische Monster
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES 42554 Schattenwolf - Realistische Mythische Monster, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Wolf Toy Figure - Grey 3138962
Aaand sit! Hmm... The Shadow Wolf from Schleich Eldrador Creatures is an ancestor of the dog, but he's not very good at following orders. Instead, he can break hard bones or very sturdy pencils with his big teeth. He used to roam America around 13,000 years ago. The impressive carnivore has shorter legs compared to the wolf. That's why we guess he wasn't such a great runner. But why don't we try it out In a race around the garden chairs perhaps The winner gets a stick - I wonder if he'll be as pleased about it as dogs are Only one way to find out!
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich - Eldrador Schleich Eldrador Creatures Figure - Shadow Wolf 42554
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Figure - Shadow Wolf, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich Shadow Wolf 42554
Schleich Shadow Wolf, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH SHADOW WOLF 42554
SCHLEICH SHADOW WOLF, Films & TV > Film Memorabilia > Posters > Reproductions > Sci-Fi/ Fantasy
prodImage
£16.99
£18.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Schleich Eldrador Creatures 42554 Shadow Wolf Fantasy Figure
Schleich Eldrador Creatures 42554 Shadow Wolf Fantasy Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Shadow Wolf Figurine 42554
Shadow Wolf Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42554 Eldrador® Creatures Shadow Wolf
Schleich 42554 Eldrador® Creatures Shadow Wolf, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Shadow Wolf (42554)
Recommended for ages 7 and up
Dimensions: 14.5 x 5.5 x 9 cm
Transforms from Snow Wolf to Shadow Wolf
Authentic and highly detailed figure

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Wolf (42554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 4-piece
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Garbage bin set 4-piece
£10.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Sound Cube Vehicle
£10.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
£10.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Pteranodon (15008)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Handcart excursion (42543)
£8.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Ankylosaurus (15023)
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Wolf (42554)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel