Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza

Price History
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza Set
• Contents: 453 grams of Kinetic Sand
• Toy for preschool and elementary children
• Ideal for kneading, shaping, and serving pizza
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinetic Sand, SquishPizza Rising Pizza Playset with 452g Play Sand and 5 Tools, Kids’ Toys for Girls and Boys Aged 5 and up B0DTQ9RNPN
Rising pizza fun: Young chefs can shape, mould and customise their own pizzas with Kinetic Sand SquishPizza, featuring 452g of play sand and themed tools for imaginative pizza play Includes 5 tools and 4 colours: Comes with 452g of Kinetic Sand in 4 colours, 2 stampers and 3 tools. Spark creativity and enhance sensory skills with the oven’s topping moulds, mix sand colours and slice pizzas with the cutter Prep, squish and rise: Kids will love assembling and squishing down their creations, watching their pizzas magically rise and pop back up, making SquishPizza an exciting arts and crafts experience One & Only Kinetic Sand: Made from natural sand, Kinetic Sand is reusable, never dries out and sticks together for easy cleanup. It’s safe for creative play, sand art and kids’ crafts Includes: 452g Kinetic Sand, 1 Storage Case, 1 Foam, 1 Pizza Cutter/Cheese Grater, 1 Server, 2 Stampers, 1 Stamper Handle, 1 Oven, 1 Instruction Sheet Endless creativity: Kinetic Sand sensory toys are a fun gift for kids, a welcome addition to the sensory bin or sensory table. Explore more vibrant colours with Kinetic Sand bulk bags and combine with playsets (each sold separately), Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kinetic Sand Squishpizza Playset 7706046
Create magically rising pizzas with Kinetic Sand SquishPizza. This themed playset will inspire little chefs to shape, mould and customise their own pizzas. With 452g of Kinetic Sand in 4 colours, 2 squishers and 3 tools, kids can prep by moulding topping shapes like pepperoni and vegetables, then squish down their pizza creations, watching them pop up and rise like a real pizza, sparking imaginative pretend play. KINETIC SAND® compound made in Europe. Spark creativity and enhance sensory skills with the oven's topping moulds, mix sand colours and slice pizzas with the cutter. Prep, squish and rise: Kids will love assembling and squishing down their creations, watching their pizzas magically rise and pop back up, making SquishPizza an exciting arts and crafts experience. One & Only Kinetic Sand: Made from natural sand, Kinetic Sand is reusable, never dries out and sticks together for easy cleanup. It's safe for creative play, sand art and kids' crafts. Includes: 452g Kinetic Sand, 1 Storage Case, 1 Foam, 1 Pizza Cutter/Cheese Grater, 1 Server, 2 Stampers, 1 Stamper Handle, 1 Oven, 1 Instruction Sheet. Includes: Size H28, W25, D5cm. For ages 5 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 681147059214. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.00
£20.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza
Kinetic Sand Is the squeezable sand where you can feel the fun! You've seen it before, but you've never felt anything like it! Pack it,
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand, SquishPizza Rising Pizza Playset with 452g Play Sand and 5 Tools, Kids’ Toys for Girls and Boys Aged 5 and up
Rising pizza fun: Young chefs can shape, mould and customise their own pizzas with Kinetic Sand SquishPizza, featuring 452g of play sand and themed tools for imaginative pizza play Includes 5 tools and 4 colours: Comes with 452g of Kinetic Sand in 4 colours, 2 stampers and 3 tools. Spark creativity and enhance sensory skills with the oven’s topping moulds, mix sand colours and slice pizzas with the cutter Prep, squish and rise: Kids will love assembling and squishing down their creations, watching their pizzas magically rise and pop back up, making SquishPizza an exciting arts and crafts experience One & Only Kinetic Sand: Made from natural sand, Kinetic Sand is reusable, never dries out and sticks together for easy cleanup. It’s safe for creative play, sand art and kids’ crafts Includes: 452g Kinetic Sand, 1 Storage Case, 1 Foam, 1 Pizza Cutter/Cheese Grater, 1 Server, 2 Stampers, 1 Stamper Handle, 1 Oven, 1 Instruction Sheet Endless creativity: Kinetic Sand sensory toys are a fun gift for kids, a welcome addition to the sensory bin or sensory table. Explore more vibrant colours with Kinetic Sand bulk bags and combine with playsets (each sold separately), Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Spin Master Kinetic Sand, SquishPizza Rising Pizza Playset with 452g Play Sand and 5 Tools, ‎6072551
Kinetic Sand, SquishPizza Rising Pizza Playset with 452g Play Sand and 5 Tools,, Crafts > Sculpting, Moulding & Ceramics > Modelling > Modelling Clays & Materials
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza Set
Contents: 453 grams of Kinetic Sand
Toy for preschool and elementary children
Ideal for kneading, shaping, and serving pizza
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£29.27
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.08
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£32.92
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cm
£21.99
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Play fun for cute cats (42501)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa in the Sea Museum
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Gastonia (15036)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Volt SD-1
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Nothosaurus (15031)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
£13.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
ENOVATORZ
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel