Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)

Price History
• Game figure
• Ages 6 and up
• Dimensions: 3.5 x 3 x 7.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 3" Dobby Figurine - Harry Potter Figures - Wizarding World Collectibles for Kids and Adults - Ages 6+ | 13985 3.99Schleich13985
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his oversized ears to his big eyes and tattered clothes, this realistic Dobby figurine captures the courage and charm of everyone's favorite free elf. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£13.09
£17.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 3" Dobby Figurine - Harry Potter Figures - Wizarding World Collectibles for Kids and Adults - Ages 6+ | 13985 Z-13985
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his oversized ears to his big eyes and tattered clothes, this realistic Dobby figurine captures the courage and charm of everyone's favorite free elf. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 3" Dobby Figurine - Harry Potter Figures - Wizarding World Collectibles for Kids and Adults - Ages 6+ | 13985 AB9421
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his oversized ears to his big eyes and tattered clothes, this realistic Dobby figurine captures the courage and charm of everyone's favorite free elf. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Game figure
Ages 6 and up
Dimensions: 3.5 x 3 x 7.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaurs - Nothosaurus (15031)
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Stallion (70715)
£12.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Goki Balance game moon
£13.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Nutcracker game (42532)
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
l'archipelle
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: £4.49
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Wise Owl Toys Dorchester
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel