Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Rock Beast (42521)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Armored neck and magical crystal horns for defense and offense
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Rock Beast (42521)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schleich 42521 Rock Beast model ELDRADOR Monsters Monster toy fantasy jungle toy
Schleich 42521 Rock Beast model ELDRADOR Monsters Monster toy fantasy jungle toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£10.49
£14.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH 42521 Rock Beast Eldrador Creatures Toy Figurine for children aged 7-12 Years
A real hard chunk: the rock beast from Schleich Eldrador Creatures lives in the inaccessible, rugged mountains of the stone world. Their front legs feature strong and razor-sharp claws that allow them to easily climb steep rocks. Your poisonous green eyes do not miss the smallest movement - which is why every intruder immediately gets into the visor of the dangerous individual. Once the enemy is discovered, the rock beast takes up the pursuit. When it comes to battle, the unbelievable four-legged friend is well prepared: his neck is ultra-strong armoured and can withstand any even such violent attack. But that's not enough: On his head there are four horns made of magical crystal that can become enemies as a danger - one touch of these green sparkling horns is enough to make an opponent rock solid. The rock beast can smash stones with its teeth. Really tasty, it does not find the rubble. The Schleich figures are modelled in detail and stand for educational play. The item belongs to the theme world of Eldrador Creatures and is suitable for children aged 7-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich - Eldrador Schleich Eldrador Creatures Figure - Rock Beast 42521
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Figure - Rock Beast, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£15.49
Shipping: Free
schleich 42521 Rock Beast Eldrador Creatures Figurine for ages 7-12 years
TOYS THAT INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND MAGIC - Our Rock Beast, with its green transparent horns, perfectly embodies the ferocious mythical beast. Introduce children to the rest of the monsters, creatures, and heroes of the Eldrador universe and build your own collection of ferocious and fierce toys! A WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - The Rock Beast is a key piece in the growing Eldrador play world. Perfect for gifting, this figure fits into a larger, modular play universe and is carefully designed to inspire safe and creative pretending and playtime for children. GIVE CHILDREN THE GIFT OF MAGIC AND WONDER - Give children the gift of an exciting imagination and monstrous playtime! The Rock Beast is part of the Eldrador collection from Schleich, a growing play world that can integrate with other collections for a full Eldrador universe play experience. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalog of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colors. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection is authentic, detailed and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich

£17.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich No longer selling asdasdaskodsasaaskpo000000359 42521
No longer selling asdasdaskodsasaaskpo000000359, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Armored neck and magical crystal horns for defense and offense |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Rock Beast (42521)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products