Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
from £19.99to £33.194 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Noodle Machine
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: noodle machine, 2 interchangeable rollers, various molds, stamp, cheese grater, plate, bowl, 2 forks, 5 cans of Play-Doh each 56 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Noodle Party Playset for Kids 3 Years and Up with 5 Non-Toxic Colors B07ZYCKR15
EASY AND FUN TOY NOODLE MACHINE - Switch between the 2 rollers to crank out 2 different pretend noodle shapes from this Play-Doh pasta maker toy for kids 3 years and up EVERYTHING A PLAY-DOH PASTA CHEF NEEDS - This Play-Doh food set comes with play kitchen accessories like an authentic-looking cheese grater, bowl, plate, fork, and squishy Play-Doh compound PRETEND RAVIOLI AND BOWTIES, TOO - A pretend ravioli mould and bowtie stamper complete this toy pasta set to give little chefs even more ways to use their imaginations GET CREATIVE AND MAKE IT YOUR OWN - Make it red, make it blue, make it you Sprinkle as much Play-Doh cheese as you please with the cheese grater and add shapes like silly shrimps and crazy veggies INCLUDES 5 PLAY-DOH COLOURS - 5 non-toxic Play-Doh colours make this a great activity or gift for kids who love to get creative with modelling clay and play pretend chef with Play-Doh Kitchen Creations, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Noodle Party 8.1 x 27.94 x 21.59 cm, Multi-color E7776
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Noodle Party 8.1 x 27.94 x 21.59 cm, Multi-color, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Noodle Party Playset for Children Aged 3 and Up with E7776
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Noodle Party Playset for Children Aged 3 and Up with, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Noodle Party Playset for Children Aged 3 and up... E7776
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Noodle Party Playset for Children Aged 3 and up..., Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: noodle machine, 2 interchangeable rollers, various molds, stamp, cheese grater, plate, bowl, 2 forks, 5 cans of Play-Doh each 56 g
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Machine
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Lisa's Tournament Training (42433)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Polar Bear Slide (42531)
£15.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Ranger PD-5
£20.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel