Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42667)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £19.24to £27.714 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Mini Creature in the Shadow Jet
• Pull-back motor and swivel gun
• Includes arrow with crystal tip
• Dimensions: 24.5 x 8 x 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 42667 Shadow Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 15 pieces B0DK78RKVH
The Mini Creatures' latest invention: mean jet vehicles with lots of cool functions! The jet has a friction motor. The Mini Creatures get wheels and race through the worlds! The firearm can pivot. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£19.24
£23.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42667 Shadow Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CR
SCHLEICH 42667 Shadow Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CR, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42667 Shadow Jet with Mini Creature - Purple 8256910
The mini creature in its shadow jet looks pretty dangerous as it speeds through ELDRADOR. The front of the jet is decorated with transparent shadow crystals that sparkle purple. The bumper is also purple and can withstand any collision. The pivoting firearm is at the ready, to shoot any one in its way with crystal arrows. The Mini Creature races through ELDRADOR at full speed in its shadow jet. Suddenly it slams on the brakes and brings its firearm into position. With lightning speed and a practiced grip, it inserts the arrow with the sharp crystal tip. Who has it spotted? The Mini Creature shifts into reverse and takes a run-up. Then the shadow jet lurches forward. It's about to ram its opponent. You really shouldn't mess with the Mini Creature. Let's get out of here!
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES Schaduw-straalvoertuig met Mini Cretaure, vanaf 7 ja ‎42667
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES Schaduw-straalvoertuig met Mini Cretaure, vanaf 7 ja, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Creature in the Shadow Jet
Pull-back motor and swivel gun
Includes arrow with crystal tip
Dimensions: 24.5 x 8 x 19 cm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BIG Snowy
£19.24
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Gastonia (15036)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 6-piece
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Carnotaurus (14586)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel