Schleich Pony flutter curtain
- Flutter curtain for ponies
- Helps ponies overcome their fear of waving flags and fluttering ribbons
- Detailed and lovingly hand-painted Schleich figures
- Suitable for children aged 3 and up, includes accessories and sticker sheet
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£59.95

Aquaplay LockBox
£36.92
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SCHLEICH 42484 Pony Flattervorhang, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 11 Teile
Ponies learn to lose their shy of blowing flags and fluttering ribbons through the flutter curtain., Manufacturer: Schleich

£9.89
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42484 Shetland Pony curtain obstacle playset Horse toys ponies toy NEW
Schleich 42484 Shetland Pony curtain obstacle playset Horse toys ponies toy NEW, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£9.89
£13.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich 42484 Farm World Pony Curtain Obstacle
The Schleich figurines are all modelled in finest detail and encourage children to play and learn at the same time. With the fly curtain, a pony...

£10.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Flutter curtain for ponies |
| Helps ponies overcome their fear of waving flags and fluttering ribbons |
| Detailed and lovingly hand-painted Schleich figures |
| Suitable for children aged 3 and up, includes accessories and sticker sheet |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products