Schleich Black Angus Bull (13879)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Black Angus Bull
- Beautiful, robust black cattle with short legs
- Animals are polled to prevent injuries
- Very hardy and popular with farmers
- Bulls can weigh up to 850 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Black Angus Bull (13879)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schleich 13879 Black Angus bull model plastic toy black bulls figure cows toy
Schleich 13879 Black Angus bull model plastic toy black bulls figure cows toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£7.89
£11.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Farm World, Realistic Animal Toys for Kids Ages 3 and Above, Black Angus Bull Cow Toy Figure B07GB2Q4Y8
DETAILED & REALISTIC. Crafted with precision and authentic detail to create a lifelike toy that teaches and inspires toddlers and kids; helps introduce children to animals. From the first sketch to the intricate finishing touches, we see value in every detail. HEALTHY IMAGINATIVE PLAY. The Black Angus Bull from Schleich is carefully designed to inspire safe and creative pretend play for children as both a single toy or part of a larger collection. PART OF A GROWING PLAY WORLD. The Black Angus Bull is part of the Farm World collection of figurines and playsets from Schleich. Great for gifting, this figurine can stand alone or fit into a larger, modular play world. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich

£9.47
£13.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Black Angus Bull Farm World Collectable Animal Figure 13879 14cm Age 3+
Schleich Black Angus Bull Farm World Collectable Animal Figure 13879 14cm Age 3+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£10.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Farm World Black Angus Bull Toy Figure (13879)
SCHLEICH Farm World Black Angus Bull Toy Figure (13879), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£11.29
Shipping: Free
Schleich Black Angus Bull 13879
Schleich Black Angus Bull, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian

£11.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich 13879 Farm World Black Angus Bull
Schleich 13879 Farm World Black Angus Bull, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£17.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Black Angus Bull |
| Beautiful, robust black cattle with short legs |
| Animals are polled to prevent injuries |
| Very hardy and popular with farmers |
| Bulls can weigh up to 850 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Black Angus Bull (13879)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products