Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
from £100.00to £155.002 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Toys
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• four different transformations (fire truck, robot mode, station mode, and super robot mode)
• light and sound effects
• requires 2 x AAA lr03 batteries (not included)
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime 40th Anniversary Edition Sealed
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime 40th Anniversary Edition Sealed, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£100.00
£106.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime Legacy Evolution Armada Universe Commander Class
Transformers Optimus Prime Legacy Evolution Armada Universe Commander Class, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
four different transformations (fire truck, robot mode, station mode, and super robot mode)
light and sound effects
requires 2 x AAA lr03 batteries (not included)
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
keep_the_box
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £6.00
antivok
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel