Schleich Eisgigant (70146)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
from £19.99to £30.675 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Ice Giant
• Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• With movable arms and jaw
• Torso fully rotatable
• Includes sword
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W23.7 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre x H14.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich ELDRADOR Creatures Ice Giant 70146 Detailed Monster Toy Figure with Movable Arms and Jaw Great Gift for Girls and Boys Toy from 7 Years 24 x 9 x 14 cm B08W4D2JJB
2 PC BATTLE-READY ICE GIANT PLAYSET - With his removable sword & mythical battle axe in hand, the Ice Giant rules the frozen lands, but will it stay that way? Play your way with this fun mythical creature playset FULLY POSEABLE & SUPER DETAILED FOR EPIC BATTLES - Move, pose and dominate with the snow elemental's movable arms, jaw, torso and axe. Realistically crafted for next-level imaginative play and big adventures AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 2 PC Ice Giant and Weapons Fantasy Toy - Movable Monster Figurine with Battle Anchor and Sword - Durable Ice Beast Collectible Play Figure for Kids 7 + | 70146 B08W4D2JJB
2 PC BATTLE-READY ICE GIANT PLAYSET - With his removable sword & mythical battle axe in hand, the Ice Giant rules the frozen lands, but will it stay that way? Play your way with this fun mythical creature playset FULLY POSEABLE & SUPER DETAILED FOR EPIC BATTLES - Move, pose and dominate with the snow elemental's movable arms, jaw, torso and axe. Realistically crafted for next-level imaginative play and big adventures AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE EPIC BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle, and Rock, creatures clash for the ultimate prize - the Super Crystal! Collect them all and unleash the action with the BattleCaves arena playset and figures IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 70146 Ice Giant model ELDRADOR monster toy fantasy toy monsters toys
Schleich 70146 Ice Giant model ELDRADOR monster toy fantasy toy monsters toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Ice Giant Figurine 70146
Ice Giant Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Ice Giant 70146
Schleich Ice Giant, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With movable arms and jaw
Torso fully rotatable
Includes sword
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.7 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre x H14.4 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Brontosaurus (15027)
£16.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Ice Dragon (70790)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Parasaurolophus (15030)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dementor (13992)
£19.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Lavademon (70145)
£19.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.95
planszowki
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel