Schleich Ice Grabber (70143)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Ice Grabber (70143)
from £18.49to £28.009 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Ice Claw
• Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• With movable wings
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W19.5 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Ice Grabber (70143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 70143 Ice Griffin model ELDRADOR fantasy toy figure mythical creature
Schleich 70143 Ice Griffin model ELDRADOR fantasy toy figure mythical creature, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.49
£22.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Ice Griffin Figurine 70143
Schleich Ice Griffin Figurine, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.99
£26.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - 13" Ice Griffin Toy - Large Dragon Figure with Movable Wings - Winged Lion Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play - Fun Monster Fantasy Toy for Boys and Girls 7+ | 70143 B07LB5M238
READY TO FIGHT & TAKE FLIGHT WITH POSEABLE WINGS - The wings of the Ice Gryphon spread wide and are adjustable to create powerful flying poses - ready to battle dragons and rule the skies of ELDRADOR! REALISTIC DETAILS TURN BEASTS INTO LEGENDS - With white feathered wings & icy blue details, this translucent schleich monster figure is so realistic you might think it just flew out of Eldrador! AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE EPIC BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle, and Rock, creatures clash for the ultimate prize - the Super Crystal! Collect them all and unleash the action with the BattleCaves arena playset and figures IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Ice Griffin Toy Figure - 70143 - Multi-colour 1097026
The ice griffin has several pointy weapons to neutralise its enemies In a duel, it first pierces the attacker's armour with its pointy claws, then it pecks at him with its sharp beak. What's more, the cold-blooded monster has six razor-sharp ice feathers on each of its mighty wings, which it uses to keep enemies at a distance. The ice griffin has several pointy weapons to neutralise its enemies in a duel, it first pierces the attacker's armour with its many, pointed claws, then it pecks at him with its massive, sharp beak. Sometimes it might do things in the opposite order, depending on what it feels like. What's more, the cold-blooded monster has six razor-sharp ice feathers on each of its mighty wings, which it uses to keep enemies at a distance. But sometimes it's already enough when it caws with deafening noise, because the sound is ear-piercing. Its opponents thus often choose to take off into the distance. It forms an ice-cold team together with the ice dragon, which rules over the bone-chilling heights of the ice world.
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Ice Griffin Figure Fantasy Toy 70143 Moveable Wings
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Ice Griffin Figure Fantasy Toy 70143 Moveable Wings, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES 70143 Eldrador Creatures Mythischer Eis Greif - Real
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES 70143 Eldrador Creatures Mythischer Eis Greif - Real, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Ice Griffin Toy Figure | New 70143
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Ice Griffin Toy Figure | New, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH ICE GRIFFIN 70143
SCHLEICH ICE GRIFFIN, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£27.99
£29.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Schleich Eldrador Ice Griffin 70143
Schleich Eldrador Ice Griffin 70143, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With movable wings
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.5 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Ice Grabber (70143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Brachiosaurus (14581)
£18.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Bayala - Rainbow Unicorn Mare (70726)
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schleich Mosasaurus (15026)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Flower Pegasus (70590)
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Jungle Ruler (70151)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Parasaurolophus (15030)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Feuer Adler (42511)
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Tarbosaurus (15034)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Ice Grabber (70143)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £3.95
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel