Schleich Dinosaurs - Allosaurus (15043)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Dinosaurs - Allosaurus (15043)
from £17.99to £28.177 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Allosaurus Figure
• Accurately Modeled
• Movable Jaw
• Patterned Reptile Skin for Camouflage
• Suitable for Children Aged 4 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Allosaurus (15043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+ B0CH1J6G8G
Authentic Allosaurus Figurine: The Schleich Allosaurus is a meticulously detailed replica of the fearsome carnivorous dinosaur from the Jurassic period, offering a true-to-life depiction for collectors and dinosaur enthusiasts. Durable and Safe for Kids: Crafted from high-quality, non-toxic PVC, this Allosaurus figurine is durable and safe for children aged 4 and up, ensuring a secure and long-lasting play experience. Promotes Learning and Imagination: Perfect for educational play, this Allosaurus figurine helps children learn about prehistoric life, encouraging imaginative storytelling and creative exploration of the dinosaur world. Perfectly Sized for Play and Display: With the ideal size for both interactive play and display, this figurine fits easily into any dinosaur-themed collection, adding a realistic touch to both home and classroom environments. Ideal Gift for Dinosaur Fans: Whether for a birthday, Christmas, or special occasion, the Schleich Allosaurus figurine is the perfect gift for young dinosaur lovers, combining fun, education, and collectible quality., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 15043 Allosaurus plastic toy dinosaur figurine dinosaurs dino dinos
Schleich 15043 Allosaurus plastic toy dinosaur figurine dinosaurs dino dinos, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.99
£22.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Dinosaurs Allosaurus Figure 15043 Prehistoric Toy Collectable
Schleich Dinosaurs Allosaurus Figure 15043 Prehistoric Toy Collectable, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
More offers
Schleich Dinosaur Allosaurus 15043
Schleich Dinosaur Allosaurus, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
schleich 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+
schleich 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Schleich Allosaurus 1 Figurine 15043
Allosaurus 1 Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
schleich 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4
schleich 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Dinosaur Collectables
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Allosaurus Figure
Accurately Modeled
Movable Jaw
Patterned Reptile Skin for Camouflage
Suitable for Children Aged 4 and Up

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Allosaurus (15043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Mosasaurus (15026)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Parasaurolophus (15030)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Sera with Flower Unicorn (70565)
£15.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Tarbosaurus (15034)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Barrel Racing with Cowgirl (42576)
£17.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Horse Club Sarah & Mystery (42542)
£16.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Feuer Adler (42511)
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Brachiosaurus (14581)
£18.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Diplodocus (15047)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Allosaurus (15043)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.95
wwsm2006
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
howleys
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel