Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Dragon (70152)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Action Figure
- Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
- Not suitable for children under 36 months
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 1
- Battery Operated : No
- Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schleich 70152 Shadow Dragon model ELDRADOR dragons toy fantasy toys beast NEW
Schleich 70152 Shadow Dragon model ELDRADOR dragons toy fantasy toys beast NEW, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£17.49
£21.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 8.5” Shadow Dragon Figurine with Movable Wings - Fantasy Serpent Toy with Translucent Spikes - Mythical Dark Monster Figure for Imaginative Play - Kids Ages 7+ | 70152
MOVABLE WINGS TO RULE THE SKIES OF ELDRADOR - This realistic shadow dragon figurine rules the skies of ELDRADOR with wings built for imaginative play. LEGENDARY ADVENTURES THROUGH FREE PLAY - Ignite imagination and watch stories unfold as your child creates their own Eldrador stories. Kids creativity runs wild in a world of unforgettable showdowns AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: schleich

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Shadow Dragon Collectable Figure 70152
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Shadow Dragon Collectable Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Dragon Toy Figure - Grey 8153363
He looks like his own shadow. That's because the Shadow Dragon from Schleich Eldrador Creatures has translucent scales and a dark body. Together, this makes him look like he's just made of shadow from a distance or from your bed. Strangely enough, this clever mythical creature doesn't like playing shadow puppets at all. Maybe that's because he doesn't have any fingers Better ask him yourself, but preferably during the day, when you can see him better.

£25.38
Shipping: Free
Dragon des Ténebres - SCHLEICH - 70152 - Eldrador
TOYS THAT INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND MAGIC - The excellently detailed Eldrador shadow dragon showcases intricately textured wings, sinewy muscle, and razor-sharp talons. This Schleich dragon drips with realism and exceptional craftsmanship for a ferociously fun playtime! MYTHICAL CREATURES, MEGA CREATIVITY - From an ever-growing and expansive fantasy universe, the Schleich Shadow Dragon figure is part of the wide world of Eldrador Creatures collection from Schleich, featuring creatures from realms of Lava, Stone, Ice, Jungle, and Shadow. GIVE CHILDREN THE GIFT OF MAGIC AND WONDER - Promote imaginative playtime for kids and let them dive into limitless storytelling, exploring the hidden Shadow World and its terrifying dinosaurs, dragons, monsters, and other fantasy creatures as they battle for the kingdom. A perfect dragon toys for boys and girls gift idea for kids with an active imagination! GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed dragon figures for kids from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that our toys will help your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs (like this dragon model!), or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich

£26.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Shadow Dragon (70152), Black
Schleich Shadow Dragon (70152), Black, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Dungeons & Dragons > Dungeons & Dragons

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Eldrador 70152 Shadow Dragon Fantasy Figurine for Ages 7 & Up 70152
Schleich Eldrador 70152 Shadow Dragon Fantasy Figurine for Ages 7 & Up, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Dragon Toy Figure, Grey/Purple (70152)
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Dragon Toy Figure, Grey/Purple (70152), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£27.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Not suitable for children under 36 months |
| Age Range: | 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s) |
|---|
| No |
| Dimensions: | W26 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre |
|---|
| Plastic |
| 1 |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Dragon (70152)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products