Schleich Wizarding World - Troll (13994)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Wizarding World - Troll (13994)
from £27.00to £35.996 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Troll figure from the Wizarding World
• Material: plastic
• Features: with club
• Recommended age: 6 years and up
• Dimensions: 18 x 15.5 x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Troll (13994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 6" Troll Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13994 VR-RV7X-35JP
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his lumbering pose and jagged club to his battle-worn skin, this Mountain Troll figurine captures the brute strength and iconic mayhem of one of the most fearsome creatures. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 6" Troll Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13994 VR-RV7X-35JP
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his lumbering pose and jagged club to his battle-worn skin, this Mountain Troll figurine captures the brute strength and iconic mayhem of one of the most fearsome creatures. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 6" Troll Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13994 B0CTSMNHWY
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his lumbering pose and jagged club to his battle-worn skin, this Mountain Troll figurine captures the brute strength and iconic mayhem of one of the most fearsome creatures. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
schleich 13994 Troll, from 6 years WIZARDING WORLD - Figurine, 16 x 16 x 18 cm ‎13994
schleich 13994 Troll, from 6 years WIZARDING WORLD - Figurine, 16 x 16 x 18 cm, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Schleich 13994 TROLL toy Wizarding World Harry Potter toy Trolls model playset
Schleich 13994 TROLL toy Wizarding World Harry Potter toy Trolls model playset, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£31.99
£34.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Schleich Troll Wizarding World Figurine 13994
Troll Wizarding World Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Troll figure from the Wizarding World
Material: plastic
Features: with club
Recommended age: 6 years and up
Dimensions: 18 x 15.5 x 16 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Troll (13994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wizarding World - Troll (13994)
Ooshki’s
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel