Schleich Sofia & Blossom (42540)

Price History
• Sofia & Blossom
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 x girl, 1 x horse, 1 x riding helmet, 1 x saddle, 1 x bridle with reins, 1 x bracelet
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Sofia & Blossom (42540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich 42540 Horse Club Sofia & Blossom Horse playset horse & rider toys pony
Schleich 42540 Horse Club Sofia & Blossom Horse playset horse & rider toys pony, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.49
£20.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Horse Club - 10PC Sofia & Blossom Figurine Playset - Kids 5+ | 42540 B09S3X3KJL
10 PIECE HORSE CLUB PLAYSET - Saddle up with Sofia & Blossom to create endless equestrian adventures with this horse and rider set. Includes horse and rider figurines and riding gear POSEABLE FIGURE, REALISTIC HORSE, ENDLESS ADVENTURES - Sofia's movable arms and legs make it easy to saddle up Blossom and ride into action. With lifelike details and realistic gear, every story feels straight from HORSE CLUB! A DREAM GIFT FOR HORSE LOVERS OF ALL AGES - Spark joy and kickstart your son or daughter's animal collection. Used as party decorations or gifts, our high-quality, equestrian toys will light up the face of the birthday girl or boy from 5 years old + WELCOME TO HORSE CLUB. In this world of friendship and adventure, horses and characters' stories come alive. From foals frolicking on the farm, to stallions racing on the ranch, and the big horse show - it's a horse girl's paradise. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42540n Horse Club Horse Club Sofia & Blossom
Product Description Horse Club Sofia and Blossom from the Schleich Horse Club include the fully movable Sofia figurine, her loyal horse the...
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Sofia & Blossom Horse Pony & Rider Figure - Horse Club - Schleich - 42540 NEW
Sofia & Blossom Horse Pony & Rider Figure - Horse Club - Schleich - 42540 NEW, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Farm & Countryside Animals > Horses
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42540 HORSE CLUB Sofia & Blossom, for children ages 5-12 years, HORSE CLUB - playset
Horse Club Sofia & Blossom by Schleich Horse Club contains the fully articulated girl figure Sofia, her faithful horse, the Andalusian mare Blossom, as well as bridle, saddle and riding helmet. The Horse Club comes to life - great new girls figures and adventurous stories around the Horse Club consisting of four horse friends Hannah, Sofia, Lisa and Sarah. Sofia figure is fully articulated. Figure, saddle and bridle are removable The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Horse Club and is suitable for children between 5-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 x girl, 1 x horse, 1 x riding helmet, 1 x saddle, 1 x bridle with reins, 1 x bracelet
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Sofia & Blossom (42540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

468 Reviews

Latest
Big hit with my 7 year old granddaughter.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/10/2022
|
Granddaughter showed it to me as a neat toy she noticed online. She was thrilled with surprize gift. Herron says she still plays with it 6 months later. Sturdy, colorful, authentic looking. A big hit!
It's made very well. Beautiful.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/09/2022
|
This is a gift.
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/09/2022
|
Thank you my daughter is very happy with the set
Wish the rider was posable, but great set overall.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/08/2022
|
This is a lovely set with a sweet Shetland pony mare. The rider can hold the reins, but she cannot stand as the description states she can. Everything is durable though, and so realistic. Love that little mare. Highly recommend!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
22/07/2022
|
A well made toy. Quality expected from Schleich.
With reviews from

Schleich Sofia & Blossom (42540) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 468 reviews
5
385
4
41
3
10
2
8
1
24

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Horse Club Sarah & Mystery (42542)
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Marvel Avengers Titan Hero Iron Man
£16.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Troll (13994)
£16.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Dilophosaurus (15046)
£14.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Ultimate Darth Vader (A2177)
£16.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Papo The Dinosaurs - Dimetrodon
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Ice Grabber (70143)
£16.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Sofia & Blossom (42540)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
giftenvygrh
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel