Hasbro Star Wars Ultimate Darth Vader (A2177)

Price History
• Darth Vader
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Weight: 340 g
• Dimensions: W20.2 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H35.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Ultimate Darth Vader (A2177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Star Wars Epic World of Action Darth Vader Ultimate Mech Force Suit B0D952G3MG
DARTH VADER ULTIMATE MECH FORCE SUIT: power up the dark side with Darth Vader at the helm of an armoured mech suit STAR WARS ACTION FIGURE AND ACCESSORY: this Star Wars toy includes a lightsaber accessory and a 10-cm-scale (4 inch) Darth Vader Star Wars figure, featuring design and detail inspired by the fan-favourite villain 28-CM MECH SUIT: gear up for battle! Open the chest cockpit of the 28-cm (11 inch) Star Wars mech suit and place the Darth Vader action figure inside DEPLOY A LIGHTSABER: press the button on the mech suit’s arm to deploy a red Sith lightsaber. Press the lightsaber blade back in to reset and deploy again (toy does not light up) LIGHTSABER ATTACK MODE: this Star Wars toy features a special lightsaber attack mode with chopping action – repeatedly press the button on the mech suit’s shoulder to activate, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£16.21
£20.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Star Wars Darth Vader 11in Ultimate Mech Force Suit Ages 4+ Hasbro G0770
Star Wars Darth Vader 11in Ultimate Mech Force Suit Ages 4+ Hasbro G0770, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
STAR WARS Epic World of Action Darth Vader Ultimate Mech Force Suit 11-Inch Mech Suit & 4-Inch Action Figure Toys for Boys & Girls Ages 4+ G0770
A classic Star Wars villain is reimagined in the Star Wars Epic World of Action Darth Vader Ultimate Mech Force Suit. Introduce kids to the world of...
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Dimensions:W20.2 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H35.4 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Ultimate Darth Vader (A2177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Feya with Pegasus Unicorn (70568)
£16.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Lavaskorpion (70142)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Brachiosaurus (14581)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Triceratops (15050)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Megalodon (15055)
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Sofia & Blossom (42713)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex (14587)
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Surah with Glitter Pegasus (70566)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Ultimate Darth Vader (A2177)
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: £4.49
booghe_toys
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel