Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Frost Mammoth (70829)

Price History
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Figure: Frost Mammoth from the ELDRADOR CREATURES series
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Movable tusks, detailed design, colored transparent elements
• Dimensions: Height 16 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Frost Mammoth (70829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 7” Frost Mammoth Figurine with Movable Battle Tusks - Durable Monster Toy with Realistic Details - Prehistoric Ice Beast Figure for Imaginative Play - Kids 7+ | 70829 B0DK789TTC
THE ICE MAMMOTH RULES THE LAND OF FROST AND SNOW - Massive movable ice tusks make this elemental blue ice mammoth a force to be reckoned with. Intricate detailing brings this fantasy elephant model to life LEGENDARY ADVENTURES THROUGH FREE PLAY - Ignite imagination and watch stories unfold as your child creates their own Eldrador stories. Kids creativity runs wild in a world of unforgettable showdowns AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE EPIC BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle, and Rock, creatures clash for the ultimate prize - the Super Crystal! Collect them all and unleash the action with the BattleCaves arena playset and figures IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£12.79
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Schleich Eldrador Creatures 12Cm Frost Mammoth Figurine
...
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Schleich Mythical Frost Mammoth Figurine 70829
Schleich Mythical Frost Mammoth Figurine, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£15.99
£22.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
SCHLEICH ELDRADOR Creatures Frostmammut 70829 ELDRADOR Monster Spielfigur mi ‎70829
SCHLEICH ELDRADOR Creatures Frostmammut 70829 ELDRADOR Monster Spielfigur mi, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
Schleich Eldrador Frost Mammoth Animal Playset 7863738
This frost mammoth figure brings the ice world to life. It's got shaggy fur and large crystal tusks that make it stand out. The prehistoric giant looks fierce but it's actually quite peaceful and prefers to think things through. It's 12cm tall, which makes it a good size for action play. The detailed design captures the character from the Eldrador world. It can stand on its own and the tusks are moulded as part of the figure. The mammoth's textured fur adds realistic detail. The figure works well on its own or as part of a larger playset. It encourages imaginative storytelling and creative play. The sturdy construction holds up to regular handling. Suitable for ages 7 years and over. The size makes it easy to carry around or display on a shelf. It fits with other Eldrador figures if you want to build up a collection. One-year guarantee. Size H12, W7, D10cm. For ages 7 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4059433760001. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Figure: Frost Mammoth from the ELDRADOR CREATURES series
Material: Plastic
Features: Movable tusks, detailed design, colored transparent elements
Dimensions: Height 16 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Frost Mammoth (70829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Frost Mammoth (70829)
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £6.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel