Schleich Wizarding World - Niffler with Gold (14905)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Figure: Niffler
• Material: PVC
• Features: Non-posable, detailed
• Suitable for: Ages 3 and up
• Height: 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Niffler with Gold (14905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich Harry Potter - Niffler with Gold Figurines - Collectable Wizarding World Figures - Fantastic Beasts Toys for Kids Ages 6+ | 14905 B0F19C2JKT
ICONIC COLLECTIBLES FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, these detailed figures capture the spirit of Harry Potter and are a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£12.41
£16.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 14905 Niffler Wizarding World Harry Potter Fantastic Beasts creature
Schleich 14905 Niffler Wizarding World Harry Potter Fantastic Beasts creature, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.49
£20.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
schleich Harry Potter Fantastic Beasts Niffler mit Gold 14905 Niffler frei a ‎14905
schleich Harry Potter Fantastic Beasts Niffler mit Gold 14905 Niffler frei a, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
Niffleur Figurine, Schleich 14905 Harry Potter Range
The adorable Niffleur is having a hard time separating from the pile of gold coins. Not surprising: after all, the coins sparkle and shine in an...
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Figure: Niffler
Material: PVC
Features: Non-posable, detailed
Suitable for: Ages 3 and up
Height: 16 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Niffler with Gold (14905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wizarding World - Niffler with Gold (14905)
prodImage
£12.41
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £2.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel