Schleich Eldrador - Shadow Raptor (70154)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Eldrador - Shadow Raptor (70154)
from £10.99to £16.605 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Shadow Raptor
• Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W5.9 Centimetre x H9.6 Centimetre x L13.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Shadow Raptor (70154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 70154 Shadow Raptor model ELDRADOR Raptors toy Dinosaur beast toys dino
Schleich 70154 Shadow Raptor model ELDRADOR Raptors toy Dinosaur beast toys dino, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Figurine Raptor des Ténebres - Jouet enfant des 3 ans - SCHLEICH 70154 Eldrador C018347
TOYS THAT INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND MAGIC - This authentic Eldrador design features a mystical Shadow Raptor, a wolf-like Schleich dinosaur creature that prowls the foggy jungle of Eldrador. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - Experience the superior quality of Schleich toys. Hold this dragon raptor toy in your hand and feel the difference. These dinosaur figures are a great gift, raising the bar on quality and promoting healthy happy play for kids. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Intricately detailed so every glistening scale and menacing claw of the Schleich Shadow Raptor brings the action to life. A beautifully detailed toy for kids and teens alike. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed Eldrador creatures from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our Schleich Eldrador creatures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
schleich Eldrador Creatures 70154 Shadow Raptor Dinosaur Figurine - Wild Prehist ‎70154
schleich Eldrador Creatures 70154 Shadow Raptor Dinosaur Figurine - Wild Prehist, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Raptor Toy Figure - 70154 - Grey 8428921
Word of the Shadow Raptor's reputation has gotten around fast, as it is the most fearsome prehistoric monster in Eldrador. After all, who wants to be crushed by its powerful jaw It gives its enemies an evil nasty red-eyed stare. The sharp spikes on its back are quite dangerous and its transparent spine shimmers an eerie purple. Let's get out of here! Respect! The Shadow Raptor didn't become the most feared primeval monster in Eldrador by being nice. With its sharp teeth and pointed claws, it knows how to defend itself. The nasty scars on his back, which shine from afar, are living proof. They are battle scars from his opponents, but he always came out victorious. It might be a good idea to be the Shadow Raptor's friend rather than its enemy!
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Shadow Raptor 70154
Schleich Shadow Raptor, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.9 Centimetre x H9.6 Centimetre x L13.7 cm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Shadow Raptor (70154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Eldrador - Shadow Raptor (70154)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel