Schleich Play fun with foal (42534)

Price History
• Figure Schleich Horse Club 42534 Play fun with foal
• Material: Rubber
• Dimensions: 8 cm
• Includes 2 figures
• Play ball with handle, foal and hedgehog become friends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Play fun with foal (42534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 42534 Horse Club Playful Foal playset horse model plastic toy figure
Schleich 42534 Horse Club Playful Foal playset horse model plastic toy figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.49
£13.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Schleich Horse Club, Horse Toys for Girls and Boys, Playful Foal Horse Set with ‎42534
Schleich Horse Club, Horse Toys for Girls and Boys, Playful Foal Horse Set with, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£11.82
Shipping: Free
Schleich Multicolour Playful Foal Horse Club Play Set 4059433340869
The Playful Foal from SSchleich Playful Foal Horse Club includes a play ball that has been specially developed for horses. It has a grip that the...
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42534n Playful Foal Horse Club Toy Playset for children aged 5-12 Years
SCHLEICH42534nPlayfulFoalHorseClubToyPlaysetforchildrenaged5-12Years Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Horse Club Playful Foal Toy Figure Set - Black 2210028
The highlight of Playful Foal from Schleich Horse Club is a special play ball with a practical grip. The Quarter horse foal and the cute hedgehog quickly become friends.The Playful Foal from Schleich Horse Club includes a play ball that has been specially developed for horses. It has a grip that the Quarter horse foal can hold onto with its teeth. During play the foal mistakes the cute little hedgehog for the ball, but quickly realizes how spikey it is! Luckily neither is hurt in this funny encounter and the two become friends. After frolicking around, the foal drinks from the nursing bottle and has a warm blanket laid over it so that it doesn't get cold. The Schleich figure sets are modelled with attention to detail, lovingly hand-painted with care, and provide children with educationally valuable playtime.
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Schleich Horse Club 42534 Play fun with foal
Material: Rubber
Dimensions: 8 cm
Includes 2 figures
Play ball with handle, foal and hedgehog become friends

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Play fun with foal (42534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Reviews

Latest
Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2022
|
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/03/2022
|
I like how the horses are durable and cute
Really durable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2022
|
I like how the horses are durable and cute
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
04/03/2022
|
Exactly as advertised. Normal, excellent Schleich quality.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2022
|
With reviews from

Schleich Play fun with foal (42534) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 76 reviews
5
62
4
6
3
0
2
1
7

Similar Priced Products

Jada Marvel Spider-Man (253223005)
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Postosuchus (15018)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Lisa & Storm (42541)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Dilophosaurus (14567)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Ceratosaurus (15019)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Play fun with foal (42534)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £3.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel