Schleich Lisa & Storm (42541)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Lisa & Storm (42541)
from £12.76to £25.0010 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Lisa & Storm
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 x girl, 1 x horse, 1 x riding helmet, 1 x saddle, 1 x bridle with reins, 1 x bracelet
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Lisa & Storm (42541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Horse Club - 10 PC Lisa & Storm Playset - Realistic Horse and Rider Figurines for Girls and Boys - Screen Free Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42541 Y1-1WL5-CNDA
10 PIECE HORSE CLUB PLAYSET; SADDLE UP FOR ADVENTURE - Get ready to ride with Lisa and Storm! Set includes horse and rider figurines and removable riding gear. DESIGNED WITH TRUE-TO-LIFE DETAIL - For realistic rides and endless fun, this mare horse toy, posable action figure, detailed riding gear create immersive equestrian adventures through imaginative play A DREAM GIFT FOR HORSE LOVERS OF ALL AGES. Kickstart your son or daughter's animal collection! Used as party decorations or gifts, our high-quality, equestrian toys will light up the face of the birthday girl or boy from 5 years old + WELCOME TO HORSE CLUB. In this world of friendship and adventure, horses and characters' stories come alive. From foals frolicking on the farm, to stallions racing on the ranch, and the big horse show - it's a horse girl's paradise. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£12.76
£17.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Horse Club 10 Piece Set 42541 Lisa & Storm New In Box
Schleich Horse Club 10 Piece Set 42541 Lisa & Storm New In Box, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.49
£18.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Schleich 42541 Horse Club Lisa & Storm Horse playset horse & rider toys pony toy
Schleich 42541 Horse Club Lisa & Storm Horse playset horse & rider toys pony toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.49
£20.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH 42541 Horse Club Lisa & Storm, Mix Z-42541
Horse Club Lisa & Storm by Schleich Horse Club contains the fully articulated girl figure Lisa, her faithful horse, the Hanoverian Wallach Storm, as well as bridle, saddle and riding helmet. The Horse Club comes to life - great new girls figures and adventurous stories around the Horse Club consisting of four horse friends Hannah, Sofia, Lisa and Sarah. Figure Lisa is fully articulated. Figure, saddle and bridle are removable The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Horse Club and is suitable for children between 5-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Horse Club 42541 Lisa & Storm Hanoverian Gelding & Articulated Figure
Schleich Horse Club 42541 Lisa & Storm Hanoverian Gelding & Articulated Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Horse Club 42541 Lisa & Storm Hanoverian Gelding & Articulated Figure
Schleich Horse Club 42541 Lisa & Storm Hanoverian Gelding & Articulated Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Schleich - Horse Club Schleich Horse Club Figure - Lisa & Storm 42541
Schleich Horse Club Figure - Lisa & Storm, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Horse Club: Lisa and Storm 42541
Schleich Horse Club: Lisa and Storm, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Horse Club Lisa & Storm Toy Figure Set, Unisex, 5 to 12 Years 42541
SCHLEICH Horse Club Lisa & Storm Toy Figure Set, Unisex, 5 to 12 Years, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB LISA & STORM RIDER & PONY SET 42541
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB LISA & STORM RIDER & PONY SET 42541, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 x girl, 1 x horse, 1 x riding helmet, 1 x saddle, 1 x bridle with reins, 1 x bracelet
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Lisa & Storm (42541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Lisa & Storm (42541)
KotaProductsun limited
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: £4.49
32wo_1
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £3.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £3.95
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel