Schleich Eldrador Shadow Lion (42555)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Eldrador Shadow Lion (42555)
from £13.91to £20.997 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Schleich Eldrador Creatures Shadow Lion (42555)
• Part of the ELDRADOR CREATURES collection by Schleich
• Recommended for children aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Shadow Lion (42555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 42555 Shadow Lion Eldrador Creatures Toy Figurine for children aged 7-1
SCHLEICH 42555 Shadow Lion Eldrador Creatures Toy Figurine for children aged 7-1, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42555 Shadow Lion model ELDRADOR lions toy fantasy toys beast MONSTER
Schleich 42555 Shadow Lion model ELDRADOR lions toy fantasy toys beast MONSTER, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.99
£17.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Lion Toy Figure - Grey 8160686
Was it him The Shadow Lion from Schleich Eldrador Creatures is well camouflaged in the jungle or in the garden hedge thanks to his dark coat colour. Which is pretty handy, because it makes it easy for him to sneak up on his prey. Or scare your sleeping brothers and sisters and run off happily afterwards. Unlike his close relatives, the lions, this elegant feline predator likes to be alone instead of hunting in a pack. But he always loves to hang out with you. Especially if you scratch his belly from time to time. Just listen to him purr!
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
schleich Eldrador 42555 Shadow Lion
schleich Eldrador 42555 Shadow Lion, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Lion Toy Figure | New 42555
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Shadow Lion Toy Figure | New, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Shadow Lion Figurine 42555
Shadow Lion Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Shadow Lion 42555
Schleich Shadow Lion, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Shadow Lion (42555)
Part of the ELDRADOR CREATURES collection by Schleich
Recommended for children aged 7 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Shadow Lion (42555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Eldrador Shadow Lion (42555)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
ckkeyclearance
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel