Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
from £12.80to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Coffee machine
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With sound and espresso set
• Dimensions: W19.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L14.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 9569 Bosch Coffee Machine with Sound I Battery-powered espresso machine with realistic sounds I Dimensions: 14.5 cm x 19.5 cm x 17 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B004RENWPA
This coffee machine will transform your children's play room into a cosy café and makes the ideal addition to a play kitchen The Bosch-design machine comes with 2 espresso cups with saucers and 2 coffee spoons ' a must in any play kitchen At the press of a button, it emits typical coffee machine noises that sound like a real piece of kitchen equipment With this machine, children can invite Mum and Dad for a coffee, whilst also developing their communication skills, imagination and motor skills Made in Germany | Dimensions: 14.5 cm x 19.5 cm x 17 cm I Suitable for children from the age of three, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£12.80
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 9569 Bosch Coffee Machine with Sound - inc. cups, saucers & spoons
Theo Klein 9569 Bosch Coffee Machine with Sound - inc. cups, saucers & spoons, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Bosch Pretend Play Coffee Machine with Realistic Sounds
Theo Klein Bosch Pretend Play Coffee Machine brings the authentic café experience home for aspiring little baristas aged 3 and over. Designed to mimic a real Bosch machine, this toy is the perfect centerpiece for immersive role-play. With the press of its easy-to-use buttons and levers, the machine produces realistic brewing sounds, making every pretend coffee preparation excitingly genuine.The complete set includes pretend coffee cups and accessories, allowing children to master the art of making and serving delicious brews to friends, family, or their favorite plush toys. This interactive play not only fuels their imagination but also nurtures vital social skills, communication, and creativity through hosting and sharing.Built from durable, child-safe materials with smooth edges, it’s crafted to withstand years of imaginative adventures. Requires 2x AA batteries (not included) to power the fun. Warning: Small parts present a choking hazard. Not suitable for children under 3 years. Adult supervision is recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
With sound and espresso set
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L14.5 cm

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goki Mixer
£13.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Hand Mixer (9574)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: £4.49
comaco-toys-direct
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel