Small Foot Lunch Cutting Set fresh (12331)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £18.81to £37.542 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Play food set made of sturdy wood
• Includes cutting board, wooden knife, and various foods
• Foods with Velcro dots for easy cutting
• Cutting board is writable and suitable for hanging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Lunch Cutting Set fresh (12331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Cuttable Lunch Set "fresh", wood, accessory for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12331 B0B97B2THJ
A comprehensive and attractively designed play set including a tomato, cucumber, carrot, apple, banana, cheese, salami, butter, and bread roll Includes cutting board and wooden knife as well as reusable packaging that can be used as a storage box The upper portion of the cutting board can be written on with chalk The integrated hook-and-loop pieces connect the food and allow the toy food to be "cut" with the wooden knife An ideal play set for acting out everyday situations during role play in the play kitchen or play store, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£18.81
£23.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Cuttable Lunch Set "fresh", wood, accessory for play kitchens & store ‎12331
small foot Cuttable Lunch Set "fresh", wood, accessory for play kitchens & store, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Play food set made of sturdy wood
Includes cutting board, wooden knife, and various foods
Foods with Velcro dots for easy cutting
Cutting board is writable and suitable for hanging
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Lunch Cutting Set fresh (12331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel