Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head

Manufacturer: Just Play
from £15.53to £29.0411 offersManufacturer: Just Play
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Styling Head Elsa
• Material: Plastic
• Accessories: 14 pieces, including hair comb, hair clips, hair ties, and hair claw
• Styling Head Height: approx. 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney - Frozen 2 Basic Elsa Styling Head (77-32805) B083CDWJX9
0886144328060 77-32805, Manufacturer: Just Play
prodImage
£15.53
£17.52
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
Unleash your inner stylist with the Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head! This officially licensed toy lets young fans of Arendelle’s beloved Snow Queen recreate her iconic looks and imagine new ones. Featuring Elsa’s signature long, flowing blonde hair that’s soft and perfect for styling, children can brush, braid, and decorate it with the included accessories. The styling head captures Elsa’s elegant appearance from Frozen 2 with stunningly realistic facial features and a gentle expression. Kids will develop fine motor skills and creativity as they practice different hairstyles, from simple ponytails to elaborate updos. With a sturdy, child-friendly base that keeps the head stable during play, this toy is built for durability and endless imaginative fun. It’s the perfect gift for any Frozen enthusiast aged 3 and up. Please note: Contains small parts. Not for children under 3 years. Adult supervision is recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£15.53
£19.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
2 X Disney Frozen Elsa Doll Hair Styling Head & Accessories Dress Up Box Damaged 32806
2 X Disney Frozen Elsa Doll Hair Styling Head & Accessories Dress Up Box Damaged, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.99
£26.64
Shipping: £6.65
with shipping: £6.65
Rarewaves NEW Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head Toy - Basic Edition (77-32805)
NEW Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head Toy - Basic Edition (77-32805), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£24.25
£27.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Just Play Frozen II 32806 Styling Head Elsa 20 cm with Accessories 13 Hair Acces
Just Play Frozen II 32806 Styling Head Elsa 20 cm with Accessories 13 Hair Acces, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Just Play Disney Frozen - Elsa Styling Head
Disney Frozen - Elsa Styling Head, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
NEW Disney Frozen Elsa Styling Head With Accessories 32806
NEW Disney Frozen Elsa Styling Head With Accessories, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head, 14 Pieces Include Wear & Share Accessories
Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head, 14 Pieces Include Wear & Share Accessories, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Frozen 2 Basic Elsa Styling Head 32806
Disney Frozen 2 Basic Elsa Styling Head, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Frozen 2 Basic Elsa Styling Head,Black,15 x 10 x 20 cm ‎32806
Disney Frozen 2 Basic Elsa Styling Head,Black,15 x 10 x 20 cm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Face Paint & Stage Make-Up
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Just Play DISNEY FROZEN - BASIC ELSA STYLING HEAD KIDS TOY 0886144328060
DISNEY FROZEN - BASIC ELSA STYLING HEAD KIDS TOY, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Styling Head Elsa
Material: Plastic
Accessories: 14 pieces, including hair comb, hair clips, hair ties, and hair claw
Styling Head Height: approx. 20 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Hand Mixer (9574)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£15.53
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£15.53
Shipping: £3.99
thetreasureranger
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £6.65
we-are-mad-4-toys
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel