Klein Sewing machine 7901

• Children's Sewing Machine
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• With foot pedal, needle threader, 6 metal bobbins, and spare needle
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Theo Klein 7901 Fashion Passion Children Sewing Machine Foot Pedal 2 Speed New
Theo Klein 7901 Fashion Passion Children Sewing Machine Foot Pedal 2 Speed New, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 7901 Fashion Passion Children's Sewing Machine I With Foot Pedal, 2 Speed Settings and Lots of Accessories I Dimensions: 19.5 cm x 12.5 cm x 20 cm I Toy for Children Aged 8 Years and Up, Multi - Colored B00IYZ6JHQ
Young fashionistas will have lots of creative (but safe) fun with this children's sewing machine which has a transparent guard around the needle The toy sewing machine has two speed settings, a top thread and an underthread, a retractable holder for a reel of thread, a replacement needle, and much more besides The sewing machine can be operated by battery using the foot pedal or alternatively by turning the practical hand wheel With the sewing machine, children not only use their creativity, they also learn to be patient and gain a basic understanding of the way clothes are made Dimensions: 19.5 cm x 12.5 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children aged 8 years and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 7901 - Fassion Passion Kids Sewing Machine C-7901
Theo Klein 7901 - Fassion Passion Kids Sewing Machine Transparent safety protection for the needle, with upper andlower thread With 2 different...
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Kids The Klein Portable Fashion Passion Kids Sewing Machine Arts & Crafts 7901
Kids The Klein Portable Fashion Passion Kids Sewing Machine Arts & Crafts, Crafts > Children's Crafts
prodImage
£34.99
£39.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
With foot pedal, needle threader, 6 metal bobbins, and spare needle
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Sewing machine 7901
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit fresh (12330)
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8410)
£14.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch vacuum cleaner (6828)
£13.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Gabby's Dollhouse Tea Set (7600312508)
£14.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£15.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Lunch Cutting Set fresh (12331)
£16.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
£13.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
straighttoyou
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel