Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428

Price History
• WMF Pot and Kitchen Appliance Set
• Number of Parts: 9
• Set Consisting of: 2 pots, frying pan, pizza cutter, stirring spoon, and kitchen accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 9428 - Wmf Pot and Kitchen Equipment Set, Toy
Theo Klein 9428 - Wmf Pot and Kitchen Equipment Set, Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Little Tikes
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 9428 WMF saucepan and kitchen utensil set I Including saucepan, frying pan, pizza cutter, mixing spoon and much more | Toys for children aged 3 and over B0002HLCGC
The diverse set for gourmets and friends of high-quality kitchen appliances contains everything they need to prepare goodies in their play kitchen With the robust pan, the two saucepans, one of which has a lid, you can playfully fry and cook soup on the play kitchen stove It also includes high-quality play kitchen cutlery: Pasta and mixing spoons are included as well as a slotted spoon, a practical baking scoop and a cool pizza cutter Stirring in pots, frying imaginary fried eggs and fried potatoes in the pan and turning them is not only fun, it also trains motor skills and creativity With its size, high-quality and robust workmanship, the kitchen toy is ideal for children aged 3 and over, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Number of Parts
9
Set Consisting of
2 pots, frying pan, pizza cutter, stirring spoon, and kitchen accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Gabby's Dollhouse Tea Set (7600312508)
£14.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit fresh (12330)
£14.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8410)
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch vacuum cleaner (6828)
£13.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£17.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£15.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428
ipk-sol
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel