Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
from £24.80to £44.773 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Chainsaw
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With realistic saw noise
• Flashing light while sawing
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L39.5 cm
• Weight: 456 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8399 Bosch Chain Saw I Child-Friendly, Authentic Replica of the Original I Battery-Powered Saw with Light and Sound Effects I Dimensions: 13 cm x 39.5 cm x 14 cm B01CML4MKI
The Bosch toy chainsaw is based on the original and little craftsmen and women will absolutely love using it When you switch it on, it emits a rattling sound which is accompanied by a signal light, and when the saw blade is operated it makes sawing noises and a red warning light flashes In addition to the sound and light effects, the exchangeable saw blade gives children the feeling they are doing real work with a chainsaw With this chain saw, little craftsmen and women learn how to handle tools safely through play and also develop their motor skills and imagination Dimensions: 39,5 cm x 13 cm x 14 cm I Toys for children over three years I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA - Not included, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8399 Bosch Chain Saw I Child-friendly, authentic replica of the original I Battery-powered saw with light and sound effects I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B01CML4MKI
The Bosch toy chainsaw is based on the original and little craftsmen and women will absolutely love using it When you switch it on, it emits a rattling sound which is accompanied by a signal light, and when the saw blade is operated it makes sawing noises and a red warning light flashes In addition to the sound and light effects, the exchangeable saw blade gives children the feeling they are doing real work with a chainsaw With this chain saw, little craftsmen and women learn how to handle tools safely through play and also develop their motor skills and imagination Dimensions: 39,5 cm x 13 cm x 14 cm I Toys for children over three years I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA - Not included, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8399 Bosch Chain Saw I Authentic Replica of the Original I Battery -
Theo Klein 8399 Bosch Chain Saw I Authentic Replica of the Original I Battery -, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With realistic saw noise
Flashing light while sawing
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L39.5 cm
Weight:456 g

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel