Janod Doctor bag (J06513)

Price History
• Doctor's bag
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: bag with zipper and 2 fabric handles, syringe, hammer, bottle of disinfectant, stethoscope, otoscope with magnifier, thermometer, wooden spatula, notebook with recipes from Dr. Gueritou (30 pages), pencil, bandage roll
• Material: Plastic, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Janod - Doctor's Suitcase for Children - 10 Solid Wood Accessories Included - Prentend Play Toy - For children from the Age of 3, J06513, Red B01GBY72DG
COMPLETE SET: Pretty doctor's suitcase including all the necessary tools to heal all injuries around (family, friends, dolls, soft toys...). Complete, with its various accessories in solid wood : a syringe equipped with an internal spring, a hammer for reflexes, a bottle of disinfectant, a stethoscope, an otoscope equipped with a magnifying glass, a thermometer, a tab, a prescription pad (30 pages) with a pencil, a roll of bandage REALISTIC: the 10 realistic accessories included allows hours of play EDUCATIONAL: this pretend play toy will help the child developing his imagination, his language and his responsibilities by imitating the grown-ups PRACTICAL: the nice red and black suitcase (24 x 16,5 cm) equipped with a zipper and 2 fabric handles, will allow your child to transport his tools everywhere and store them once the play session is over Material(s) used: accessories in solid wood and suitcase in PVC Ideal for children from 3 to 8 years old, Manufacturer: Janod
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Janod Doctor's Suitcase - Plush Soft Toy
The Janod Doctor's Suitcase contains everythingyour junior physician needs to play doctor! Check reflexes, ears, aheartbeat, give a shot, write...
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Janod Doctor's Suitcase Red Wooden Childrens Pretend Role Play Toy 3yrs+ NEW 172147
Janod Doctor's Suitcase Red Wooden Childrens Pretend Role Play Toy 3yrs+ NEW, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Reading & Writing
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: bag with zipper and 2 fabric handles, syringe, hammer, bottle of disinfectant, stethoscope, otoscope with magnifier, thermometer, wooden spatula, notebook with recipes from Dr. Gueritou (30 pages), pencil, bandage roll
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Coffee and tea set tasty (12293)
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£19.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
£17.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel