Janod Activity Table The Beautiful Meadow Wood (J05327)

Manufacturer: Janod
Janod Activity Table The Beautiful Meadow Wood (J05327)
from £39.99to £43.982 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Play table
• Age suitability: from 12 years
• Activities: 7
• Material: Metal, Wood
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre x H53.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Activity Table The Beautiful Meadow Wood (J05327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Janod Meadow Activity Table Educational Wooden Baby Toddler Toy Gift 12M+ NEW 172143
Janod Meadow Activity Table Educational Wooden Baby Toddler Toy Gift 12M+ NEW, Baby > Toys & Activities > Shape Sorters & Blocks
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Janod - Jolie Prairie Activity Table - 7 Babyhood Activities - Multi-Game Wooden Table, Farm Theme - Development and Musical Awakening - Water Based Paint - from 1 Year Old, J05327,White,Medium B08SXQG9NB
THE ULTRA PRACTICAL TABLE, SUITABLE FOR CHILDREN FROM 12 MONTHS OLD : this activity table is as solid as aesthetic. It’s made of wood (MDF, plywood and solid wood). The seven activities and the table size are suitable for children from 12 to 36 months old. Table height : 12.6 cm. Colours are painted with water-based paint. Dimensions : 14.2 x 14.2 x 21.1 inches TO DISCOVER THE WORLD OF THE FARM : with the Janod Jolie Prairie activity table, children will discover farm animals while having fun. With its soft colors, its games and its decorations representing the animals of the meadow, the multi-activity table is a must for early learning ADDITIONAL ACTIVITIES : the very complete wooden activity table offers two animals to stack in two different ways in order to develop your child's fine motor skills; a labyrinth with a duck to walk in its pond in order to strengthen its hand / eye coordination; a system of gears to rotate in order to help him to learn about the causal relationship; 3 built-in cubes to learn about shapes; an abacus to develop his concentration A MUSICAL AWAKENING GAME : the table also comes with a metal xylophone with its two sticks, so children learn about musical sounds and know how to use their first musical instrument. FRENCH DESIGN : janod toys are designed in France, in the Jura. We focus on the materials we use, the style and the colours. Original, educational and thoughtful toys and games to support your children in their development and their cognitive, psychomotor and socio-emotional development, Manufacturer: JURATOYS
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Age suitability: from 12 years
Activities: 7
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre x H53.5 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Activity Table The Beautiful Meadow Wood (J05327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oregon Scientific SmartGlobe
£34.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Buki Professional Studio Candle (5420)
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
£32.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
£31.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Activity Table The Beautiful Meadow Wood (J05327)
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel