BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)

Price History
• Telescope
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 15 activities / observations
• Max. zoom: 90x
• Metal stand
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buki Telescope - 15 activities B072M6T18X
For children aged 8 and above Ideal for lunar, planetary and nature observations Everything you need for your first observations included in delivery Very easy to use, Manufacturer: Buki France
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Buki Science: Telescope w/Optical Glass 15 Activity STEM Toy Set Age 8+ TS006B
Buki Science: Telescope w/Optical Glass 15 Activity STEM Toy Set Age 8+, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Buki Telescope - 15 activities TS006B
A starter telescope with a 15-activity instruction booklet.Discover the starry sky, the planets and the Moonâ’s craters. Thetelescope...
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
15 activities / observations
Max. zoom: 90x
Metal stand
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Interesante
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
09/03/2020
|
Regalo
It's super cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/07/2019
|
I like it and it is really cute
Telescope
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/07/2019
|
I got this for my son for his 8th Birthday and it didn't work at all. Well not when it came to looking at the stars or anything. I was so disappointed in this product.
Nul
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/05/2019
|
Nul
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2018
|
This is ok to look at the moon with. That's all I've got. It is cheap and plastic and has too narrow field of view to see anything else unless you are lucky.
With reviews from

BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B) Review Summary

2.9out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
6
2
1
3

More from BUKI

BUKI The Human Body (2163)
£26.95
BUKI The Human Body (2163)Compare 2 Prices
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)
£37.30
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)
£17.12
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)
£46.72
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Rocket science (2166)
£27.72
BUKI Rocket science (2166)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Magnetic World Map (7346)
£32.99
BUKI Magnetic World Map (7346)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)
£39.99
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Space rock (442)
£12.11
BUKI Space rock (442)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oregon Scientific SmartGlobe
£33.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Janod Baby walker rabbit
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fisher-Price DJ Hüpfi (HJP94)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Xylophone and Hammer Game
£40.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech ABC Smile TV
£29.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel