BUKI Professional Ceramic Studio (5426)

Price History
• Pottery station
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 potter's wheel station with electric motor, 6 transparent molds, 3 small molds, 1 cotton wick spool, soy wax, 5 glitter tubes, 1 stencil, 5 pendants, 8 colored pencils, 1 sharpener, 1 brush, 2 kg air-drying clay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Professional Ceramic Studio (5426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROFESSIONAL STUDIO POTERIE azn-7282
A pottery workshop with a cookie cutter to center the dough on the wheel to facilitate sculpting Waterwheel toy, Gutter to collect runoff water, powerful (6V) removable motor for easy cleaning of the workshop, pedal with constant speed and wire with a length of 1.70m Everything you need to decorate Illustrated instructions in colours Works with an included AC adapter
prodImage
£33.43
£51.26
Shipping: £17.83
with shipping: £17.83
Buki France Professional Pottery Studio With Uk Plug Make Your Own Toy 960139
Buki France Professional Pottery Studio With Uk Plug Make Your Own Toy, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 potter's wheel station with electric motor, 6 transparent molds, 3 small molds, 1 cotton wick spool, soy wax, 5 glitter tubes, 1 stencil, 5 pendants, 8 colored pencils, 1 sharpener, 1 brush, 2 kg air-drying clay
Age Range
8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Professional Ceramic Studio (5426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BUKI

BUKI The Human Body (2163)
£26.95
BUKI The Human Body (2163)Compare 2 Prices
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)
£17.12
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)
£46.72
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Rocket science (2166)
£27.72
BUKI Rocket science (2166)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Magnetic World Map (7346)
£32.99
BUKI Magnetic World Map (7346)Compare 1 Prices
Buki Hydraulic Hand (7508)
£36.98
Buki Hydraulic Hand (7508)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)
£39.99
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Space rock (442)
£12.11
BUKI Space rock (442)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Professional Ceramic Studio (5426)
lesjouetsenbois
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: £17.83
sportsdirect_outlet
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel