Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog

Manufacturer: Lexibook
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
from £33.9610 offersManufacturer: LexibookPrice History
• Robot dog
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Responds to touch
• LED light effects
• Controllable via remote control
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x L25.7 cm
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Robot Dog with Remote Control Game│4y+ DOG01-00
Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Robot Dog with Remote Control Game│4y+, Toys & Games > Electronic Pets
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Power Puppy - My Smart Dog Robot to train - Programmable robot with remote control, training and gesture control function, dance, music, light effects - DOG01 B08HCYZZC8
A very cute and very intelligent dog! A new companion for hours of play! A toy that can be controlled in all directions thanks to its remote control and its sensors! Tactile, it reacts to the caresses on his head and starts dancing! CABRIOLS AND PIROUETTES! It can sit, lie down, sit up and beg, say hello, play bad, do push-ups and many more tricks! Lots of sound and light effects: its eyes light up with LED lights and make her look very endearing! Light effects on her necklace! Learning numbers by barking. Training function! Program new dances and movements and Power Puppy obeys! Gesture control: It will obey your every move! "Follow-me" function: Wherever you go, it will stand by your side! Dimensions: 25.7 x 16 x 28 cm. Power supply: 1 rechargeable battery + 2 batteries for the remote control (not included). Guarantee: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: LEXIBOOK
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Power Puppy Smart Robot Dog - White, White 10248211
Good to know- Your kids will love this robot puppy - it sits, does push-ups and even dances- Control it with the remote, or use gestures - it follows your hands when you move them around- Music and lights make every game more fun, and it'll even play animal sound effects- You can't teach an old dog new tricks, but you can train this puppy - just program new moves and sounds- The rechargeable battery uses a USB cable, so you can power it from a laptop - no need to buy dog food
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.95
£45.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEXIBOOK Power Puppy - My Smart Dog Robot to train - Programmable robot with remote control, training and gesture control function, dance, music, light effects - DOG01
A very cute and very intelligent dog! A new companion for hours of play! A toy that can be controlled in all directions thanks to its remote control and its sensors! Tactile, it reacts to the caresses on his head and starts dancing! CABRIOLS AND PIROUETTES! It can sit, lie down, sit up and beg, say hello, play bad, do push-ups and many more tricks! Lots of sound and light effects: its eyes light up with LED lights and make her look very endearing! Light effects on her necklace! Learning numbers by barking. Training function! Program new dances and movements and Power Puppy obeys! Gesture control: It will obey your every move! "Follow-me" function: Wherever you go, it will stand by your side! Dimensions: 25.7 x 16 x 28 cm. Power supply: 1 rechargeable battery + 2 batteries for the remote control (not included). Guarantee: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: LEXIBOOK
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Power Puppy Smart Robot Dog Toy - Remote Control, Lights & Sounds DOG0100
LEXIBOOK Power Puppy Smart Robot Dog Toy - Remote Control, Lights & Sounds, Toys & Games > Electronic Pets
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Robot Dog (model No. Dog01)
Features: Controllable in all directions thanks to its remote control Tactile, he reacts when you PAT his head and starts to dance Many sound and...
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Power Puppy - My Smart Dog Robot to train - Programmable robot with remote control, training and gesture control function, dance, music, light effects - DOG01LXB B0FVXW54ZY
A very cute and very intelligent dog! A new companion for hours of play! A toy that can be controlled in all directions thanks to its remote control and its sensors! Tactile, it reacts to the caresses on his head and starts dancing! CABRIOLS AND PIROUETTES! It can sit, lie down, sit up and beg, say hello, play bad, do push-ups and many more tricks! Lots of sound and light effects: its eyes light up with LED lights and make her look very endearing! Light effects on her necklace!, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Robot Dog (model No. Dog01)
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Interactive Robot Dog - DOG01 DOG0100
Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Interactive Robot Dog - DOG01, Toys & Games > Electronic Pets
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Robot Dog with Remote Control Game│4y+ DOG01-00
Lexibook Power Puppy Programmable Smart Robot Dog with Remote Control Game│4y+, Toys & Games > Electronic Pets
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Responds to touch
LED light effects
Controllable via remote control
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x L25.7 cm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oregon Scientific SmartGlobe
£34.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Buki Professional Studio Candle (5420)
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
£32.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
£31.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
sweets_and_treats_direct
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £5.99
Trenzeo limited
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel