Small Foot Learning box counting rods with numbers Educate (12559)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Montessori-inspired math toy
• Learning box with counting rods, counting tiles, and tally sticks made of FSC-certified wood
• Lid can be used as a play surface and control aid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Learning box counting rods with numbers Educate (12559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Maths Sticks Learning Box with Numbers Educate, wood, maths learning toy, for kids aged 6+ years old, 12559 B0D981V6BT
A Montessori-inspired maths toy with a variety of learning materials made of FSC 100%-certified wood 60 tiles with numbers and symbols, 100 "1" sticks, 50 "2" sticks, 40 "3" sticks, 40 "4" sticks, 20 "5" sticks, 20 "6" sticks, 10 "7" sticks, 10 "8" sticks, 10 "9" sticks, 10 "10" sticks, 90 number sticks Great for imparting basic mathematical skills and promoting the development of logical thinking An accessible learning experience for preschoolers and children in primary school with counting, comparing, and sorting Approx. 42 x 31 x 4 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Company - Counting Sticks with Numbers - LEGLER
Discover the counting sticks with numbers from Small foot, an educational game inspired by Montessori pedagogy. Ideal for children aged 4 and up,
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Montessori-inspired math toy
Learning box with counting rods, counting tiles, and tally sticks made of FSC-certified wood
Lid can be used as a play surface and control aid
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Learning box counting rods with numbers Educate (12559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
HaPe Xylophone and Hammer Game
£40.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
£36.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price DJ Hüpfi (HJP94)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Baby walker rabbit
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Hourglass set Educate (12781)
£46.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific SmartGlobe
£33.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Small Foot Learning box counting rods with numbers Educate (12559)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel