Fisher-Price Learning Fun Vacuum Cleaner

Price History
• Educational Toys
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Songs
• Vacuum cleaner noises and sound effects
• Vacuum cleaner ball rotates
• 3x AA batteries required (not included)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Vacuum Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn 2-in-1 Vacuum Toddler Toy, Multilanguage B0FP2CWD5H
Electronic toy vacuum for toddlers with a removable soft duster, lights, and 2 play modes for learning and pretend play 45+ songs, sounds, and phrases introduce the alphabet, colors, counting 1-10, and opposites; Use the globe button to select a language: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch Push and roll the vacuum along to see the colorful duster spin and twirl around inside Free-standing upright vacuum has toggle switch and clicking spinner dial for added hands-on play This toy helps foster gross motor skills and encourages imaginative play for toddlers and preschool kids ages 2 years and older, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn 2-in-1 Vacuum Toddler Toy, Multilanguage
Electronic toy vacuum for toddlers with a removable soft duster, lights, and 2 play modes for learning and pretend play 45+ songs, sounds, and phrases introduce the alphabet, colors, counting 1-10, and opposites; Use the globe button to select a language: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch Push and roll the vacuum along to see the colorful duster spin and twirl around inside Free-standing upright vacuum has toggle switch and clicking spinner dial for added hands-on play This toy helps foster gross motor skills and encourages imaginative play for toddlers and preschool kids ages 2 years and older, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn Vacuum
Get ready for hours of fun and learning with the Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn 2-in-1 Vacuum! This engaging toy encourages toddlers to mimic your cleaning routine with interactive features. Its clever design transforms from a push-along vacuum into a handheld duster for versatile pretend play. The colorful rainbow fur canister and friendly face with googly eyes make cleaning up pretend messes a delight.It activates over 45 songs, sounds, and phrases in multiple languages that teach ABCs, numbers, colors, and daily routines. Your little one will develop fine motor skills by attaching and detaching the duster, while the interactive dial and push-button controls help them learn all about cause and effect. Perfect for toddlers aged 2 years and up, this vacuum includes batteries for immediate fun. Remember, adult supervision is recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fisher-Price Fisher Price L&L 2-in-1 Vacuum Toddler Musical Learning Toy 7943483
The Laugh & Learn 2-in-1 Vacuum electronic toy from Fisher-Price offers 2-in-1 learning fun for toddlers with classic push-along pretend play and a removable fuzzy duster! Sized just right for toddlers to roll and explore, this toy vacuum features cool twirling action, multicolour lights, and 2 play modes with 45+ songs, sounds, and phrases. Kids can pretend to tidy up while discovering the alphabet, counting, colours, and more! Use the globe button to select a language. Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Laugh & Learn 2-in-1 Vacuum with Duster, Lights & Music for Pretend Play Kids Ages 2+ Years, Multilanguage Version. 45+ songs, sounds, and phrases introduce the alphabet, colours, counting 1-10, and opposites; Use the globe button to select a language: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch. Push and roll the vacuum along to see the colourful duster spin and twirl around inside. Free-standing upright vacuum has toggle switch and clicking spinner dial for added hands-on play. This toy helps foster gross motor skills and encourages imaginative play for toddlers and preschool kids ages 2 years and older. Dimensions:Size H40.6, W21.5, D11.4cm. Weight 1.4g. General Information: Batteries required: 2 x AA (included). For ages 2 years and over. EAN: 194735381159. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Laugh & Learn 2-in-1 Vacuum with Duster, Lights & Music ‎JMM33
Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Laugh & Learn 2-in-1 Vacuum with Duster, Lights & Music, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Fisher Price/ Little People
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Songs
Vacuum cleaner noises and sound effects
Vacuum cleaner ball rotates
3x AA batteries required (not included)
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Vacuum Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
It works in good coy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/04/2026
|
Very good grandson loves it.
It works in good coy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/04/2026
|
It works in good coy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/04/2026
|
Would definitely recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2026
|
My granddaughter will love this for her birthday. She always wants to use mine. It looks really great. Very happy with it.
Would definitely recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2026
|
With reviews from

Fisher-Price Learning Fun Vacuum Cleaner Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fisher-Price

Fisher-Price Little People Farm
£45.98
Fisher-Price Little People FarmCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Otter
£24.99
Fisher-Price Slumber OtterCompare 6 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)
£34.40
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)Compare 10 Prices
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog Friend
£28.51
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog FriendCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.72
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillowCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Corn Popper
£5.98
Fisher-Price Corn PopperCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker Garage
£7.34
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker GarageCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goki Counting frame (HS240)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod MagnetiBook The 4 Seasons
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Miau Miau Marble Game (HTW92)
£19.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
HABA Magnetic Number Maze Game
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Mega Fluo & Glow (2162)
£22.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Peppa's Learning Clock
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Reader Laptop E
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BUKI Amazing Crystal (2165)
£22.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Vacuum Cleaner
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel