Small Foot The Mouse Learning Clock with Calendar (10496)

• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Learning board with clock and calendar
• Material: wood
• Features: display of time in 12and 24-hour formats, sliders and hands
• Themes: weekdays, date, seasons, months
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 10496 Learning board "Mouse" made of wood, teaches date, season and time, from 3 years on B0756KQ5WF
Known from the popular children's television program, with the mouse, elephant and the duck. Contains a clock that shows the date, time, and seasons. Small arrows and small boxes make it possible to change the time Made of sturdy wood Size: 30 x 30 x 3 cm, Manufacturer: Small foot by Legler
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
small foot 10496 Learning board "Mouse" made of wood, teaches date, season and time, from 3 years on B0756KQ5WF
Known from the popular children's television program, with the mouse, elephant and the duck. Contains a clock that shows the date, time, and seasons. Small arrows and small boxes make it possible to change the time Made of sturdy wood Size: 30 x 30 x 3 cm, Manufacturer: Small foot by Legler
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Small foot by Legler small foot 10496 Learning board "Mouse" made of wood, teaches date, season and t ‎10496
small foot 10496 Learning board "Mouse" made of wood, teaches date, season and t, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Learning board with clock and calendar
Material: wood
Features: display of time in 12and 24-hour formats, sliders and hands
Themes: weekdays, date, seasons, months
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot The Mouse Learning Clock with Calendar (10496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Amazing Crystal (2165)
£21.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Magnetic Number Maze Game
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Stitch Learning Tablet
£24.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Counting frame (HS240)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Mega Fluo & Glow (2162)
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Stacking cube countryside
£25.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Miau Miau Marble Game (HTW92)
£19.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech Peppa's Learning Clock
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot The Mouse Learning Clock with Calendar (10496)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel