Vtech Reader Laptop E

• Learning computer
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• 140 learning programs (11 x learn English, 12 x language games, 7 x mathematics, 11 x natural sciences, 10 x general knowledge, 7 x creative play, 7 x games, 5 x extras)
• bilingual (German/English)
• 2 additional cassettes (short story, songs)
• Learning Success System LES
• 3 difficulty levels
• 2-player mode in 11 learning programs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech Reader Laptop E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crank Personalised Sister Charm Accessory For Kindle, E Reader, Laptop And iPad 1603583
A fabulous personalised Tech Charm that can accessorise your Kindle, iPad, Laptop or Mobile Phone - a wonderful unique birthday gift for your lovely sister! Add a touch of personality to your favourite devices with this beautifully crafted personalised Tech Accessory Charm.This awesome accessory features a quality aluminium chain adorned with an array of fabulous charms. Personalise the charm with a name and initial/age to make it a thoughtful Birthday gift or a special keepsake.The charm is securely attached to your device using a heart-shaped adhesive grip that easily sticks to the back of your device without causing damage.This awesome tech charm can also be used to decorate and accessorise mobile phones, iPads, laptops, and more!Made in our Suffolk studio, UK. Can be personalised with a name and initial/age to make it extra special.Your order will be beautifully wrapped in an organza pouch with tissue paper and can be posted directly to the giftee. Add a gift note and this will be handwritten on a little card and added to the package. Alloy/Aluminium/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£18.00
£19.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Crank Personalised Pizza Charm Accessory For Kindle, E Reader, Laptop And iPad 1603570
A fabulous tasty personalised Pizza Charm Accessory that can decorate your Kindle, iPad, Laptop or Mobile Phone - a wonderful unique gift! Add a touch of personality to your favourite devices with this beautifully crafted personalised Tech Accessory Charm.This awesome accessory features a quality aluminium chain adorned with an array of fabulous charms. Personalise the charm with an initial to make it a thoughtful Birthday gift or a special keepsake.The charm is securely attached to your device using a heart-shaped adhesive grip that easily sticks to the back of your device without causing damage.This awesome tech charm can also be used to decorate and accessorise mobile phones, iPads, laptops, and more!Made in our Suffolk studio, UK. Can be personalised with an initial to make it extra special.Your order will be beautifully wrapped in an organza pouch with tissue paper and can be posted directly to the giftee. Add a gift note and this will be handwritten on a little card and added to the package. Alloy/Aluminium/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£18.00
£19.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Crank Personalised Birthday Tech Charm For Kindle, E Reader, Laptop And iPad 1603518
A fabulous personalised Tech Charm that can accessorise your Kindle, iPad, MacBook or Mobile Phone - a wonderful unique gift! Add a touch of personality to your favourite devices with this beautifully crafted personalised Tech Accessory Charm.This awesome accessory features a quality aluminium chain adorned with an array of fabulous charms. Personalise the charm with a name and age to make it a thoughtful Birthday gift or a special keepsake.The charm is securely attached to your device using a heart-shaped adhesive grip that easily sticks to the back of your device without causing damage.This awesome tech charm can also be used to decorate and accessorise mobile phones, iPads, laptops, and more!Made in our Suffolk studio, UK. Can be personalised with a name and age to make it extra special.Your order will be beautifully wrapped in an organza pouch with tissue paper and can be posted directly to the giftee. Add a gift note and this will be handwritten on a little card and added to the package. Alloy/Aluminium/Metal/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£18.00
£19.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Crank Personalised Feather Charm Accessory For Kindle, E Reader, Laptop And iPad 1603562
A fabulous personalised Charm Accessory that can accessorise your Kindle, iPad, MacBook or Mobile Phone - a wonderful unique gift! Add a touch of personality to your favourite devices with this beautifully crafted personalised Tech Accessory Charm.This awesome accessory features a quality aluminium chain adorned with an array of fabulous charms. Personalise the charm with your name to make it a thoughtful gift or a special keepsake.The charm is securely attached to your device using a heart-shaped adhesive grip that easily sticks to the back of your device without causing damage.This awesome tech charm can also be used to decorate and accessorise mobile phones, iPads, laptops, and more!Made in our Suffolk studio, UK. Can be personalised with a name or little message (maximum 3 words up to 7 characters per word) to make it extra special.Your order will be beautifully wrapped in an organza pouch with tissue paper and can be posted directly to the giftee. Add a gift note and this will be handwritten on a little card and added to the package. Alloy/Aluminium/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£18.00
£19.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Crank Personalised Pride Rainbow Heart Accessory Charm For Kindle, E Reader, Laptop And iPad 1603576
A fabulous personalised Tech Charm that can accessorise your Kindle, iPad, Laptop or Mobile Phone - a wonderful unique gift! Add a touch of personality to your favourite devices with this beautifully crafted personalised Tech Accessory Charm.This awesome accessory features a quality aluminium chain adorned with an array of fabulous charms. Personalise the charm with an initial to make it a thoughtful Birthday gift or a special keepsake.The charm is securely attached to your device using a heart-shaped adhesive grip that easily sticks to the back of your device without causing damage.This awesome tech charm can also be used to decorate and accessorise mobile phones, iPads, laptops, and more!Made in our Suffolk studio, UK. Can be personalised with an initia or numberl to make it extra special.Your order will be beautifully wrapped in an organza pouch with tissue paper and can be posted directly to the giftee. Add a gift note and this will be handwritten on a little card and added to the package. Alloy/Aluminium/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£18.00
£19.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Crank Personalised Dragonfly Tech Accessory Charm For Kindle, E Reader, Laptop And iPad 1603536
A fabulous personalised Tech Charm that can accessorise your Kindle, iPad, MacBook or Mobile Phone - a wonderful unique gift! Add a touch of personality to your favourite devices with this beautifully crafted personalised Tech Accessory Charm.This awesome accessory features a quality aluminium chain adorned with an array of fabulous charms. Personalise the charm with an initial or number to make it a thoughtful Birthday gift or a special keepsake.The charm is securely attached to your device using a heart-shaped adhesive grip that easily sticks to the back of your device without causing damage.This awesome tech charm can also be used to decorate and accessorise mobile phones, iPads, laptops, and more!Made in our Suffolk studio, UK. Can be personalised with an initial to make it extra special.Your order will be beautifully wrapped in an organza pouch with tissue paper and can be posted directly to the giftee. Add a gift note and this will be handwritten on a little card and added to the package. Alloy/Aluminium/Metal/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£18.00
£19.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Crank Wedding Anniversary Charm Accessory For Kindle, E Reader, Laptop And iPad 1603586
A fabulous personalised Tech Charm that can accessorise your Kindle, iPad, Laptop or Mobile Phone - a wonderful unique wedding anniversary gift to marvel! Add a touch of personality to your favourite devices with this beautifully crafted personalised Tech Accessory Charm.This awesome accessory features a quality aluminium chain adorned with an array of fabulous wedding themed charms. Personalise the charm with both of your initials and anniversary date to make it a special keepsake.The charm is securely attached to your device using a heart-shaped adhesive grip that easily sticks to the back of your device without causing damage.This awesome tech charm can also be used to decorate and accessorise mobile phones, iPads, laptops, and more!Made in our Suffolk studio, UK. Can be personalised with two initials and your memorable date to make it extra special.Your order will be beautifully wrapped in an organza pouch with tissue paper and can be posted directly to the giftee. Add a gift note and this will be handwritten on a little card and added to the package. Alloy/Aluminium/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£18.00
£19.70
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
Product Details
Additional information
140 learning programs (11 x learn English, 12 x language games, 7 x mathematics, 11 x natural sciences, 10 x general knowledge, 7 x creative play, 7 x games, 5 x extras)
bilingual (German/English)
2 additional cassettes (short story, songs)
Learning Success System LES
3 difficulty levels
2-player mode in 11 learning programs
mouse
mouse pad
3 x AA LR06 batteries required (not included)
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Vtech Reader Laptop E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.99
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 22 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 2 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Selfie Music 2.0
£64.00
Vtech KidiSecrets Selfie Music 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£52.30
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream SafeCompare 2 Prices
Vtech My First KidiWatch
£76.99
Vtech My First KidiWatchCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Lamb Mobile
£49.28
Vtech Lamb MobileCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Peppa's Learning Clock
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Miau Miau Marble Game (HTW92)
£19.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fisher-Price My Number Crocodile (JCT13)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Counting frame (HS240)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Mega Fluo & Glow (2162)
£22.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod MagnetiBook The 4 Seasons
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Magnetic Number Maze Game
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Binocular with case
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legler Slide rule Educate
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Reader Laptop E
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £1.70
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £1.70
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £1.70
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £1.70
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel