Vtech Kidi DJ Mix

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
from £42.92to £124.9823 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• DJ booth
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Jog wheel
• LED launchpad
• Crossfader
• Built-in microphone
• Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Aged 6 Years +,10.4 x 35.8 x 24.3 cm B095X91YXL
KIDI DJ MIX: With loads of cool features including 15 multicoloured instrument sound grid buttons which light up, a built-in Microphone and Speaker and multicoloured Disco light effects which sync to the music - there is plenty to spark creativity in budding musicians CREATIVE PLAY: Encourages creativity and imagination, with 5 ‘Record Your Own’ sound effect buttons. You can even record your tracks to internal memory so you can show off your skills! Connect any external music device with Bluetooth connection COOL FEATURES: Includes cross-fader, light and tempo controls, a turntable with 5 different effects and a backlit LCD screen! With tonnes of ways to create and pretend play children will never get bored EDUCATIONAL TOY: With 3 modes of play and a fun music game, this DJ Mixer musical toy for kids also features 15 tracks in 4 different music styles! Great for stimulating independent play as children enjoy the different learning games IDEAL GIFT FOR CHILDREN: Perfect as a gift for Christmas and birthdays, this electronic music toy for children is designed for boys and girls aged 6 years and up Included batteries are for demo purposes & should be changed for regular use, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
VTECH Kidi DJ Mix 10226016
Encourage your children to dance, sing, develop their creativity, and have fun with the VTECH Kidi DJ Mix. Thanks to the built-in microphone, speaker and backlit display, your kids can feel like real DJs. Featuring 15 tracks and 4 different music styles, it's a great tool for your young DJ to cultivate their talent and to throw the best parties for their friends. The multicolored disco light syncs up with the music. You can also connect other devices using Bluetooth, so your parties will never be the same. There are fun music games to play and a turntable with 5 different effect. Unleash your creativity and record your own effect buttons. You can also record your tracks to internal memory.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids 547303
Features KIDI DJ MIX: With loads of cool features including 15 multicoloured instrument sound grid buttons which light up, a built-in Microphone...
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids
Features ...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black) Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles with 6838b65b28a76c61d0edb519
Kidi DJ Mix (Black) Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles with, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix Black Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with Lights and Effects New
VTech Kidi DJ Mix Black Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with Lights and Effects New, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix
Unleash your child's inner maestro with the VTech Kidi DJ Mix! This interactive musical station is the ultimate playground for aspiring young DJs aged 6 and up. With 15 built-in tracks spanning four dynamic music styles, kids can dive into creative mixing right away. Three exciting play modes and a dedicated music game let them experiment with beats, add crazy sound effects using five dedicated buttons, and even record their very own musical masterpieces to play back.The vibrant multicolored sound grid buttons light up in rhythm, providing a visual guide for creating awesome mixes. Bluetooth® connectivity allows them to wirelessly stream and mix music from external devices, taking their creativity to the next level. A built-in microphone lets them sing along, while multicolored disco lights sync to the music for an immersive party atmosphere. Great for solo jam sessions or group fun, the Kidi DJ Mix fosters auditory development, fine motor skills, and imaginative play. Get ready for a beat-dropping good time! (Batteries included for demo).
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix — 10-in-1 DJ mixer with launchpad, jog wheel and many effects for editing music — For children aged 6-12
Create your own music with the DJ set 15 pre-installed songs from different genres can be edited by children to their hearts content, letting their creativity run wild With jog wheel, LED launchpad with over 2000 sound and light combinations, crossfaders, sound and DJ effects, built-in microphone and display; custom sound effects can also be recorded An external music player can be connected to the Kidi DJ Mix via a cable or Bluetooth to edit your own favorite music/With cool music games The self-mixed songs can be saved and listened to again and again/ The colorful disco light, which glows to match the music, provides additional fun Package includes 1 x VTech Kidi DJ Mix/German version/Age 6-12 years/4 x AA demo batteries/With loudspeaker, integrated microphone and volume control/Art. No. 80-547304 Note - This product is in the box in test mode. Press the DJ Party button and hold down the fifth Custom Sound Effects button for 3 seconds to exit test mode. If the product shuts off while playing, please install new batteries., Manufacturer: Vtech
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
KIDI DJ MIX 4A-2GBU-MA5P
Version: French Age: a turntable to mix like a real DJ from 6 years Includes 15 DJ mix included in 7 music styles: hip hop, disco, electro etc. / music games / speaker function Technical features: connection to jack/secure Bluetooth connection for integrating your own music from an MP3 player and mixing/automatic shutdown International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black) - 15 Tracks, 4 Styles, Lights & Effects, Bluetooth, Recording, LCD Screen 547303
Let little DJs take the stage with VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black) - a feature-packed, kid-friendly DJ mixer that turns playtime into a musical adventure.
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kid
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for...
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kid
KIDI DJ MIX: With loads of cool features including 15 multicoloured instrument sound grid buttons which light up, a built-in Microphone and Speaker...
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids 547303
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids 547303
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids 547303
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kid
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kid
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kid
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, Kids Music Toy with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy for Girls and
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, Kids Music Toy with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy for...
prodImage
£76.98
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, Kids Music Toy with Lights and Effects,
KIDI DJ MIX: With loads of cool features including 15 multicoloured instrument Launch Pads which light up, a built-in Microphone and Speaker and...
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix, 15 Tracks, 4 Music Styles, Lights, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix (Black), Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Music Styles, with Lights and Effects, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids 547303
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidi DJ Mix Black Toy DJ Mixer for Kids with 15 Tracks and 4 Mus
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Jog wheel
LED launchpad
Crossfader
Built-in microphone
Display
2000 different light and sound combinations
15 melodies
Headphone jack
Disco light
Integrated speaker
Volume control
Child-safe battery compartment
Auto shut-off function
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.5 Centimetre x D36.5 Centimetre x H9.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.27 kg
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£55.99
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream SafeCompare 2 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Music play mat
£77.28
Vtech Music play matCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
£73.08
Vtech 6in1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Baby discovery table
£52.51
Vtech Baby discovery tableCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel