Lexibook Miraculous Electronic Light Guitar

Manufacturer: Lexibook
Lexibook Miraculous Electronic Light Guitar
from £28.99to £34.999 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 2 Play Modes: Demo Music and Custom Melodies
• Microphone and AUX Input for External Devices
• 6 Demo Songs and 2 Rhythms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Miraculous Electronic Light Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Light-Up Electronic Guitar with microphone, glasses with microphone, melodies, 2 game modes, MP3 input, blue/red, K260PA B091JMCHRQ
Discover music with this rock'n roll electronic guitar! 2 game modes: Play demo music or play your own melodies! Glasses with microphone included, to play the guitar with style! Guitar handle with 6 keys 6 demo songs and 2 rhythms included Wonderful light effects! Size: approximately 27'' long Power Supply: 3 x LR6/AA batteries of 1.5V (not included). Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Paw Patrol Electric Toy Guitar - Blue, Blue 10234534
Good to know- Your little rock star can use one of two modes to play demo music or create their own melodies- They can play in style, thanks to the light effects and included glasses with microphone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.99
£34.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Light-Up Electronic Guitar with microphone, glasses with microphone, melodies, 2 game modes, MP3 input, blue/red, K260PA
Discover music with this rock'n roll electronic guitar! 2 game modes: Play demo music or play your own melodies! Glasses with microphone included, to play the guitar with style! Guitar handle with 6 keys 6 demo songs and 2 rhythms included Wonderful light effects! Size: approximately 27'' long Power Supply: 3 x LR6/AA batteries of 1.5V (not included). Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK K260SP Spider-Man Electronic Lighting Guitar with mic, Glasses with Microphone, Demo Songs, 2 Game Modes, MP3 Plug, Blue/red
Discover music with this rock'n roll electronic guitar! 2 game modes: Play demo music or play your own melodies! Glasses with microphone included, to play the guitar with style! Guitar handle with 6 keys 6 demo songs and 2 rhythms included Wonderful light effects! Size: approximately 27'' long Power Supply: 3 x LR6/AA batteries of 1.5V (not included). Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Spider-Man Electric Toy Guitar - Red & Blue, Blue,Red 10247412
Good to know- Your little rock star can use one of two modes to play demo music or create their own melodies- They can play in style, thanks to the light effects and included glasses with microphone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£33.99
£39.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEXIBOOK K260SP Spider-Man Electronic Lighting Guitar with mic, Glasses with Microphone, Demo Songs, 2 Game Modes, MP3 Plug, Blue/red
Discover music with this rock'n roll electronic guitar! 2 game modes: Play demo music or play your own melodies! Glasses with microphone included, to play the guitar with style! Guitar handle with 6 keys 6 demo songs and 2 rhythms included Wonderful light effects! Size: approximately 27'' long Power Supply: 3 x LR6/AA batteries of 1.5V (not included). Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Spiderman Electronic Lighting Guitar with Microphone Musical Instrument K260SP
Spiderman Electronic Lighting Guitar with Microphone Musical Instrument, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook, Miraculous Ladybug Cat Noir, Light-Up Electronic Guitar with microphone, glasses with microphone, melodies, 2 game modes, MP3 input, black/red, K260MI B0995R31F5
Discover music with this rock'n roll electronic guitar 2 game modes: Play demo music or play your own melodies Glasses with microphone included, to play the guitar with style Guitar handle with 6 keys 6 demo songs and 2 rhythms included Wonderful light effects! Size: approximately 27'' long. Power Supply: 3 x LR6/AA batteries of 1.5V (not included). Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK K260SP Spider-Man Electronic Lighting Guitar with mic, Glasses with Microphone, Demo Songs, 2 Game Modes, MP3 Plug, Blue/red B091JP4RHS
Discover music with this rock'n roll electronic guitar! 2 game modes: Play demo music or play your own melodies! Glasses with microphone included, to play the guitar with style! Guitar handle with 6 keys 6 demo songs and 2 rhythms included Wonderful light effects! Size: approximately 27'' long Power Supply: 3 x LR6/AA batteries of 1.5V (not included). Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2 Play Modes: Demo Music and Custom Melodies
Microphone and AUX Input for External Devices
6 Demo Songs and 2 Rhythms
Age Range
3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Miraculous Electronic Light Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexibook

Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£33.96
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dogCompare 10 Prices
Lexibook Powerman Max Robot
£71.17
Lexibook Powerman Max RobotCompare 2 Prices
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)Compare 5 Prices
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
£59.99
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)Compare 2 Prices
Lexibook Miraculous Electronic Light Guitar
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £5.99
Lexibook S.A (Officiel)
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Lexibook S.A (Officiel)
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel