Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)

Price History
• Portable Karaoke Player for Kids
• Material: Plastic
• Bluetooth, 2 Microphones
• Voice Changer Function
• Dimensions: 27.9 x 8.1 x 21.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK, Frozen Karaoke Player, MP320FZZ B08TBQPDQV
The portable karaoke player Frozen for kids, operates wirelessly with Bluetooth-equipped devices! 2 microphones included to sing like a star with the heroes of Frozen, Anna and Elsa! AUX-IN slots, USB port and TF/micro SD card slots (until 32 GB) to listen to music from external audio devices! Headphones jack. Record function to record yourself while singing. Voice changer function for hours of fun! 3 tunes: high pitched, deep pitched or echo voice. Multicolour light effects! Power supply: 1,200 mAh rechargeable battery via USB-C (cable included). With a storage compartment to store the various cables., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, Frozen, Portable karaoke digital player for kids, Microphones, Light e MP320FZZ
Lexibook, Frozen, Portable karaoke digital player for kids, Microphones, Light e, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£71.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Karaoke Player for Kids
Material: Plastic
Bluetooth, 2 Microphones
Voice Changer Function
Dimensions: 27.9 x 8.1 x 21.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
Really loud
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2023
|
I was unsure of getting this with some of the reviews being bad, but honestly it’s great! So loud and connects to Bluetooth so he can listen to his songs. Bought for my 2 year old for his birthday but my 13 year old has a go too!
Fun gift idea for kids.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/01/2023
|
My friends daughter loved this birthday gift and it was nice to hear her singing. Easy to operate and she loves pretending too be a pop princess.
It's really really bad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/01/2023
|
The first one didn't work, the next one they sent worked but there is no volume control for the microphones. If you like the sound of deafening feedback between the microphones and speaker, this is the present for you. If...View More you're worried your children's hearing is just too good, leave them with this helpful gift. I can't believe this is even legal under British standards. Please don't buy thisView Less
Modes don't work only 1 function and doesn't record and voice change button doesn't do anything.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2022
|
Children's portable karaoke
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2022
|
They play 4 hours with it and love it would recommend it
With reviews from

Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ) Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
21
4
3
4
2
4
1
21

Similar Priced Products

Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£71.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel