Master Replicas Star Wars Luke Skywalker Lightsaber

Manufacturer: Master Replicas
Master Replicas Star Wars Luke Skywalker Lightsaber
from £100.00to £146.694 offersManufacturer: Master Replicas
• Lightsaber
• Not for fighting, but for collecting!
• Original reproduction of Luke Skywalker's lightsaber from the 4th part of the Star Wars series
• 3 motion sounds and 2 other sounds
• Light blue glowing blade made of polycarbonate thanks to the super-bright LEDs
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: L120 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Master Replicas Star Wars Luke Skywalker Lightsaber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Star Wars- Vintage Collection - Luke Skywalker (Lightsaber Construction) - VC 87
Star Wars- Vintage Collection - Luke Skywalker (Lightsaber Construction) - VC 87, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£100.00
£105.75
Shipping: £5.75
with shipping: £5.75
Next Level (Base Lit RGBX) Star Wars Episode VI Return of the Jedi Luke Skywalker Bespin Combat Lightsaber
Step into a galaxy far, far away with these premium lightsaber replicas, perfect for cosplay, display, training, or reenacting epic battles. Whether...
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
Kenner Star Wars VC87 Luke Skywalker Deleted Scene Lightsaber Construction Figure
Star Wars VC87 Luke Skywalker Deleted Scene Lightsaber Construction Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAR WARS: LUKE SKYWALKER LIGHTSABER DUEL 6 FIGURINE ?
STAR WARS: LUKE SKYWALKER LIGHTSABER DUEL 6 FIGURINE, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£146.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Not for fighting, but for collecting!
Original reproduction of Luke Skywalker's lightsaber from the 4th part of the Star Wars series
3 motion sounds and 2 other sounds
Light blue glowing blade made of polycarbonate thanks to the super-bright LEDs
Dimensions
Dimensions:L120 Millimetre
Material
Metal

Price History

1M
Master Replicas Star Wars Luke Skywalker Lightsaber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Horse Club - Riding Stable (42567)
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
£107.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Giant mountain mine
£91.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein John Deere Tractor Engine (3916)
£111.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aquaplay Mega kindergarten set 550
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Large Dino Research Station (41462)
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Master Replicas Star Wars Luke Skywalker Lightsaber
zuckuss_vcp01
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.75
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
action_figure_essentials
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£146.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel