Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)
from £69.99to £100.1415 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Horse stable
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
-Contains: 1x horse stable, 1x Shire mare, 1x Shire stallion, 3x ducklings, 1x kitten, 1x mouse, 1x farmer (male), 1x farmer (female), 1x saddle, 1x feed chute, 1x seesaw, 1x trough, 4x paddocks, 1x ladder, 1x apples (green), 1x carrots, 1x hay bale, 1x grass pile, 1x pitchfork, 1x bucket, 2x feeding racks, 1x curry comb, 1x grooming box, stickers, 1x feeding indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
42485 Schleich Horse Stable Farm World Plastic Play Set with 7 Animals Age 3+
42485 Schleich Horse Stable Farm World Plastic Play Set with 7 Animals Age 3+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£69.99
£76.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Schleich 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm Z-42485
The new colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of great playing features and ensures long-lasting fun for the little ones! Sometimes the farmer also uses the seesaw to transport the hay bales to the attic. With the 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, peasant Paul and peasant Laura and of course lots of accessories the daily work on the yard can be easily reproduced. The feeding indicator allows you to adjust what the animals are supposed to get on the farm. The horse stable can be personalised according to your child's preference. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm SCHLEICH-42485
The new colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of great playing features and ensures long-lasting fun for the little ones! Sometimes the farmer also uses the seesaw to transport the hay bales to the attic. With the 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, peasant Paul and peasant Laura and of course lots of accessories the daily work on the yard can be easily reproduced. The feeding indicator allows you to adjust what the animals are supposed to get on the farm. The horse stable can be personalised according to your child's preference. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42485 Horse stable Farm World stable play set horses toy barn accessory
Schleich 42485 Horse stable Farm World stable play set horses toy barn accessory, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Horse Stable Play Set Perfect Christmas Gift 42485
The colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of Great playing functions and provides the little ones with long-lasting fun. With the 7 cute...
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Children's Horse Stable with Accessories Toy Playset 0688254
All Schleich figures are lovingly hand-painted with detailed modelling and allow children to learn as they play. The new colourful horse stable offers lots of fun.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm SCHLEICH-42485
The new colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of great playing features and ensures long-lasting fun for the little ones! Sometimes the farmer also uses the seesaw to transport the hay bales to the attic. With the 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, peasant Paul and peasant Laura and of course lots of accessories the daily work on the yard can be easily reproduced. The feeding indicator allows you to adjust what the animals are supposed to get on the farm. The horse stable can be personalised according to your child's preference. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm Z-42485
The new colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of great playing features and ensures long-lasting fun for the little ones! Sometimes the farmer also uses the seesaw to transport the hay bales to the attic. With the 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, peasant Paul and peasant Laura and of course lots of accessories the daily work on the yard can be easily reproduced. The feeding indicator allows you to adjust what the animals are supposed to get on the farm. The horse stable can be personalised according to your child's preference. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Farm World Horse Stable with Accessories Toy Playset - 42485 - Multi-colour 8964580
All Schleich figures are lovingly hand-painted with detailed modelling and allow children to learn as they play. The new colourful horse stable offers lots of fun features and provides endless fun for little ones! With 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, farmers Paul and Laura and, of course, lots of accessories, it is easy to reproduce all the daily work on the farm.
prodImage
£100.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm SCHLEICH-42485
The new colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of great playing features and ensures long-lasting fun for the little ones! Sometimes the farmer also uses the seesaw to transport the hay bales to the attic. With the 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, peasant Paul and peasant Laura and of course lots of accessories the daily work on the yard can be easily reproduced. The feeding indicator allows you to adjust what the animals are supposed to get on the farm. The horse stable can be personalised according to your child's preference. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm
SCHLEICH 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£89.95
£92.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schleich Horse Stable 42485
Schleich Horse Stable, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Horse Stable & Animals - Farm World - Schleich - 42485 Playset NEW
Horse Stable & Animals - Farm World - Schleich - 42485 Playset NEW, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Farm & Countryside Animals > Horses
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm SCHLEICH-42485
The new colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of great playing features and ensures long-lasting fun for the little ones! Sometimes the farmer also uses the seesaw to transport the hay bales to the attic. With the 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, peasant Paul and peasant Laura and of course lots of accessories the daily work on the yard can be easily reproduced. The feeding indicator allows you to adjust what the animals are supposed to get on the farm. The horse stable can be personalised according to your child's preference. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42485 Horse stable, 10.5 x 49 x 34.5 cm B07LB5GMMN
The new colourful Schleich horse stable offers lots of great playing features and ensures long-lasting fun for the little ones! Sometimes the farmer also uses the seesaw to transport the hay bales to the attic. With the 7 cute animals, 2 horse boxes, peasant Paul and peasant Laura and of course lots of accessories the daily work on the yard can be easily reproduced. The feeding indicator allows you to adjust what the animals are supposed to get on the farm. The horse stable can be personalised according to your child's preference. The Schleich figures are all sculpted in detail and stand for educational play., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£95.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
-Contains: 1x horse stable, 1x Shire mare, 1x Shire stallion, 3x ducklings, 1x kitten, 1x mouse, 1x farmer (male), 1x farmer (female), 1x saddle, 1x feed chute, 1x seesaw, 1x trough, 4x paddocks, 1x ladder, 1x apples (green), 1x carrots, 1x hay bale, 1x grass pile, 1x pitchfork, 1x bucket, 2x feeding racks, 1x curry comb, 1x grooming box, stickers, 1x feeding indicator
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Workbench (E3028)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie PJ Masks Team Headquarter
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HKM Hobby Horse (13750)
£67.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£66.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erzi Team Tower (44329)
£73.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic M (533872)
£60.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Hatchimals Mystery Egg
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £6.99
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Mad-4-Toys Ltd
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel