Schleich Adventure Treehouse (42408)

Price History
• Treehouse
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Includes: 1x house, 1x tree, 1x puppy, 1x squirrel, 1x hedgehog, 1x bird, 1x boy, 1x girl, 1x slide, 1x pulley, 1x rope ladder, 1x tire swing, 1x base plate, 1x observation platform, 1x telescope with mount, 1x birdhouse, 4x railings, 2x plates, 2x cups, 1x box, 2x chairs, 1x sticker sheet
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Adventure Treehouse (42408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Farm World - 60PC Adventure Tree House Playset with 2 Child Figurines, Dog and Accessories - Realistic Farm Play Set Figures for Imaginative Play - Toys for Children, Toddlers Ages 3+ - 42408 B09S3XKW9X
60 PC TREEHOUSE SET FOR FARMYARD FUN - Everything your little boy or girl needs in one toy set for pretend play including tree house with slide, 2 kid figures, dog figurine, tire swing, birdhouse, telescope and more EXPLORE, CLIMB, & PLAY - Fun awaits in the treehouse! Swing on the tire, slide down the slide, and check out the movable telescope to see what's happening! Discover all the hidden details in this interactive play set. A TREEHOUSE TO TREASURE - Surprise your little farmer and spark imagination with this durable, action-packed playset for kids! With moving parts, figures, and endless play it keeps the fun going GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 60PC Adventure Tree House Playset with 2 Child Figurines, Dog and Accessories - Realistic Farm Play Set Figures for Imaginative Play - Toys for Children, Toddlers Ages 3+ - 42408 FBA_4059433572680
60 PC TREEHOUSE SET FOR FARMYARD FUN - Everything your little boy or girl needs in one toy set for pretend play including tree house with slide, 2 kid figures, dog figurine, tire swing, birdhouse, telescope and more EXPLORE, CLIMB, & PLAY - Fun awaits in the treehouse! Swing on the tire, slide down the slide, and check out the movable telescope to see what's happening! Discover all the hidden details in this interactive play set. A TREEHOUSE TO TREASURE - Surprise your little farmer and spark imagination with this durable, action-packed playset for kids! With moving parts, figures, and endless play it keeps the fun going GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 60PC Adventure Tree House Playset with 2 Child Figurines, Dog and Accessories - Realistic Farm Play Set Figures for Imaginative Play - Toys for Children, Toddlers Ages 3+ - 42408 FBA_4059433572680
60 PC TREEHOUSE SET FOR FARMYARD FUN - Everything your little boy or girl needs in one toy set for pretend play including tree house with slide, 2 kid figures, dog figurine, tire swing, birdhouse, telescope and more EXPLORE, CLIMB, & PLAY - Fun awaits in the treehouse! Swing on the tire, slide down the slide, and check out the movable telescope to see what's happening! Discover all the hidden details in this interactive play set. A TREEHOUSE TO TREASURE - Surprise your little farmer and spark imagination with this durable, action-packed playset for kids! With moving parts, figures, and endless play it keeps the fun going GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Farm World 42408 "Adventure Tree house Playset 5.91x6.3x7.09inch FBA_schleich_309
Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted We stand for educational and valuable play High Quality Model number: 42408
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Schleich FARM WORLD — 42408 Adventure Tree House Playset, 60-Piece Detailed Tree House Play Set with Tire Swing, 2 Child Figurines and Animal Figurines,
schleich FARM WORLD - 42408 Adventure Tree House Playset, 60-Piece Detailed Tree House Play Set with Tire Swing, 2 Child Figurines and Animal...
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Treehouse Adventure Figure 42408
Schleich Farm World Treehouse Adventure Figure 42408, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1x house, 1x tree, 1x puppy, 1x squirrel, 1x hedgehog, 1x bird, 1x boy, 1x girl, 1x slide, 1x pulley, 1x rope ladder, 1x tire swing, 1x base plate, 1x observation platform, 1x telescope with mount, 1x birdhouse, 4x railings, 2x plates, 2x cups, 1x box, 2x chairs, 1x sticker sheet
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Adventure Treehouse (42408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

284 Reviews

Latest
Missing a piece-pretty disappointing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2022
|
My daughter received this from her grandmother for Christmas. We had it almost put together when we realized we were missing one of two ropes that make the ladder going up to the treehouse. We have a lot of Schleich toys. This...View More one is cute, but disappointing to be missing a part. Took everything apart and sending back.View Less
Grammie
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2022
|
This product was as a thought and I am sure my grand daughter will have fun with it, Thanks!
I.o.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
War alles i.o.
I.o.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
Love this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/08/2022
|
Schleich never disappoints!
With reviews from

Schleich Adventure Treehouse (42408) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 284 reviews
5
232
4
26
3
6
2
8
1
12

Similar Priced Products

Vtech KidiArt Studio
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Music Set Pastell (11685)
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder motor construction set
£53.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Country trailer
£53.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Riding Shop (42568)
£51.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aquaplay Mudway Run Mud Track
£52.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Adventure Treehouse (42408)
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Onetime-
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel