Vtech KidiArt Studio

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech KidiArt Studio
from £62.99to £107.293 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Learning program
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• 2 x AA batteries required
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech KidiArt Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech Kidizoom Studio 531883
VTech Kidizoom Studio, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Studio Purple 74251392
Be the star of your own video with the VTech KidiZoom Studio. This high definition kids' video camera comes with a green screen for special...
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom PrintCam & KidiZoom Studio B0C2PCVT4T
Product 1: KIDIZOOM PRINTCAM: Get ready to be creative with VTech's KidiZoom PrintCam which includes a built-in thermal printer so you can take a photo and print it instantly! Product 1: GET CREATIVE: This digital camera for kids includes photo effects, stamps and borders, 3 games, panoramic prints and comic strip maker, great for encouraging imagination and creativity! Be in control of your own creations with this great toy camera for kids Product 1: FUN EDITS: You can also turn your photos into line drawings to colour or use the print shop to print games, design and print your own cards, play money, accessories and more! Includes 1 roll of paper Product 1: KIDS VIDEO CAMERA: A great kids camera which functions as a normal digital camera so you can record videos too. Use the flip-up lens to capture the perfect selfie video! Product 2: PERFECT XMAS GIFT: Get ready for Christmas to be creative with VTech's KidiZoom studio camera which includes a HD video recorder, a convertible mini tripod/ handle and a wrist strap Choose from 6 fun games for hours fun during Christmas holidays Product 2: GET CREATIVE: This digital camera for kids includes kid-friendly video editing great for encouraging imagination and creativity! Be in control of your own creations with this great toy camera for kids Product 2: FUN BACKGROUNDS AND EDITS: Choose from 20 different backgrounds ranging from the beach to outer space to the set of a TV show. Pretend to host a show, give tours or create disappearing illusions and trick shots using the green screen feature Product 2: KIDS VIDEO CAMERA: With HD video recording (720p) capability and a 2.4" colour LCD screen, use the included tripod to film your own unboxing videos or use the flip-up lens to capture the perfect selfie video!
prodImage
£107.29
£111.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
2 x AA batteries required
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Vtech KidiArt Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.92
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 23 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Music play mat
£77.28
Vtech Music play matCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
£73.08
Vtech 6in1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Baby discovery table
£52.51
Vtech Baby discovery tableCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cavallo Rody hopping horse
£48.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£63.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Pickup with horse trailer (42346)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Wheeled Excavator (4628)
£52.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Adventure Treehouse (42408)
£64.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Lookout Playset
£61.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Hatchimals Mystery Egg
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic M (533872)
£60.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech KidiArt Studio
toymonster_co_uk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.29
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel