Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
from £45.319 offersManufacturer: SchleichPrice History
• Animal Rescue Truck
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Contents: 1x lion, 1x meerkat, 1x ranger, 1x crane with winch, 1x cage, 1x truck, 1x ladder, 1x container, 1x stethoscope, 1x bandage
• With rotatable crane
• Removable container
• Truck with integrated loading ramp
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£46.42
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Animal rescue large truck Z-42475
Authentic High Quality Playset Detailed And Lovingly Hand Painted Wild Life Figures included Add to the playset with Schleich Wild Life Figurines Add to the playset with Schleich Farm World Figurines Products are fun and Safe for small hands to enjoy creative play, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Animal rescue large truck FBA_schleich_355
Authentic High Quality Playset Detailed And Lovingly Hand Painted Wild Life Figures included Add to the playset with Schleich Wild Life Figurines Add to the playset with Schleich Farm World Figurines Products are fun and Safe for small hands to enjoy creative play, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
Schleich Wild Life - 45 PC Animal Rescue Toy Truck Playset - With Ranger Tom Action Figure, Lion and Meerkat Figures - Screen-Free Safari Adventure Play Set - Wild Animal Toys for Kids Ages 3+ | 42475 42475n
45-PIECE WILDLIFE RESCUE TRUCK PLAYSET – Comes with Ranger Tom action figure, lion and meerkat animal figurines, rescue truck, crane, transport cage, and pretend play accessories for on-the-go wild life adventures! HANDS-ON, INTERACTIVE RESCUE FUN - Lift the transport cage with the working crane (even with animals inside!), open the roof and doors for easy access, and unfold the side panel to expand the truck into a wildlife rescue station! A WILDLY FUN & EDUCATIONAL GIFT FOR KIDS – The perfect birthday gift or Christmas present for young explorers! Encourages curiosity about animals, nature, and conservation through imaginative, screen-free play adventures. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Adventure awaits! Swing through the jungle with the monkeys, spot the lions on safari, hear the howl of the wolf through the trees. Our Wild Life play sets include grassland, woodland, forest creatures and more. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42475 Animal rescue big truck Wild Life Africa Safari wagon lion lions
Schleich 42475 Animal rescue big truck Wild Life Africa Safari wagon lion lions, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.99
£57.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SCHLEICH Wild Life Animal Rescue Large Truck with Toy Figures - Black 8787053
Ranger Tom and his friend Ted the meerkat are on their first joint mission in the animal rescue truck from Schleich Wild Life. On safari, Tom and Ted find a lioness that urgently needs treatment in the truck.On safari, Tom and Ted find a lioness that urgently needs treatment in the truck. To do this, Tom and Ted lower the treatment cabin of their truck to the ground. Now the lioness can be treated in the perfectly equipped truck. Ranger Tom always has his bandages and stethoscope handy. After treatment, the lioness is accommodated in the transport box. The crane first pulls the cabin onto the truck and then attaches the box to the truck. Tom and Ted release the lioness at a large watering hole. She can take a rest here!
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Schleich 45 PC Animal Rescue Toy Truck Playset - With Ranger Tom 42475
45 PC Animal Rescue Toy Truck Playset - With Ranger Tom, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
Schleich WILD LIFE 42475 – 45-Piece Animal Rescue Toy Truck Playset with Ranger, Lion and Meerkat Figures, Playsets to Inspire Storytelling, Wild Animal Toys
schleichWILDLIFE42475-45-PieceAnimalRescueToyTruckPlaysetwithRanger,LionandMeerkatFigures,PlaysetstoInspireStorytelling,WildAnimalToysforKidsAges3+...
prodImage
£65.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Wild Life - 45 PC Animal Rescue Toy Truck Playset - With Ranger Tom Action Figure, Lion and Meerkat Figures - Screen-Free Safari Adventure Play Set - Wild Animal Toys for Kids Ages 3+ | 42475 42475n
45-PIECE WILDLIFE RESCUE TRUCK PLAYSET – Comes with Ranger Tom action figure, lion and meerkat animal figurines, rescue truck, crane, transport cage, and pretend play accessories for on-the-go wild life adventures! HANDS-ON, INTERACTIVE RESCUE FUN - Lift the transport cage with the working crane (even with animals inside!), open the roof and doors for easy access, and unfold the side panel to expand the truck into a wildlife rescue station! A WILDLY FUN & EDUCATIONAL GIFT FOR KIDS – The perfect birthday gift or Christmas present for young explorers! Encourages curiosity about animals, nature, and conservation through imaginative, screen-free play adventures. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Adventure awaits! Swing through the jungle with the monkeys, spot the lions on safari, hear the howl of the wolf through the trees. Our Wild Life play sets include grassland, woodland, forest creatures and more. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Schleich Wildlife Animal Rescue Truck Figure 42475
Schleich Wildlife Animal Rescue Truck Figure 42475, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 1x lion, 1x meerkat, 1x ranger, 1x crane with winch, 1x cage, 1x truck, 1x ladder, 1x container, 1x stethoscope, 1x bandage
With rotatable crane
Removable container
Truck with integrated loading ramp
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Furby Coral
£38.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£46.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
£35.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
£46.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel