Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)

Manufacturer: Fischertechnik
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
from £35.90to £43.993 offersManufacturer: Fischertechnik
• Kids' Toys
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• With LED
• Light and sound effect
• Number of models: 3
• Number of Parts: 140
• Set Consisting of: Sound tube, 4 90° bends, 3 balls, 6 flexible rails 90 and 3 flexible rails 180
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fischertechnik Marble Run Dynamic S, 536620 – Marble Race Construction Set, Ball Track with Sound Tube, Ages 7+ B01BGL4BR4
THRILLING CHILDREN'S TOY: With this fantastic starter marble run track, your child can build various tracks and send the marbles on an exciting ride. EXCITING ADDITIONS: On their tumultuous journey through the circuit, the marble navigates tight 90-degree curves, passes through a seesaw, and travels through a sound tube that produces fascinating sound effects. EVEN MORE FUN: For virtually unlimited exploration, the marble roller coaster can be combined with all construction kits from the PROFI Dynamic marble line and enhanced with the LED light set. PLAY AND LEARN: With this marble game, your child can playfully develop creativity, motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and technical understanding, following our motto, "Understanding technology through play." PACKAGE CONTENTS: 1 x Dynamic S Marble Run with flexible tracks and sound tube, exploration toy for boys and girls aged 7 and up, marble maze to assemble with 140 pieces from fischertechnik, made in Germany., Manufacturer: fischertechnik
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Marble Run Dynamic S, 536620 – Marble Race Construction Set, Ball Track with Sound Tube, Ages 7+ 731922
THRILLING CHILDREN'S TOY: With this fantastic starter marble run track, your child can build various tracks and send the marbles on an exciting ride. EXCITING ADDITIONS: On their tumultuous journey through the circuit, the marble navigates tight 90-degree curves, passes through a seesaw, and travels through a sound tube that produces fascinating sound effects. EVEN MORE FUN: For virtually unlimited exploration, the marble roller coaster can be combined with all construction kits from the PROFI Dynamic marble line and enhanced with the LED light set. PLAY AND LEARN: With this marble game, your child can playfully develop creativity, motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and technical understanding, following our motto, "Understanding technology through play." PACKAGE CONTENTS: 1 x Dynamic S Marble Run with flexible tracks and sound tube, exploration toy for boys and girls aged 7 and up, marble maze to assemble with 140 pieces from fischertechnik, made in Germany., Manufacturer: fischertechnik
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Construction set Marble Track Dynamic S 141 pcs 536620
Construction set Marble Track Dynamic S 141 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With LED
Light and sound effect
Number of models: 3
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
140
Set Consisting of
Sound tube, 4 90° bends, 3 balls, 6 flexible rails 90 and 3 flexible rails 180

Price History

1M 3M
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fischertechnik

Similar Priced Products

Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
£36.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fisher-Price Little People Farm Care Fun
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel