Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Ultimate (576102)

Price History
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Construction toy
• Parts: 524
• Models: Claw machine, Tripod gripper, Pneumatic cylinder, Suction cups
• Age group: From 10 years
• Play fun: Creative building and competitions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Ultimate (576102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fischertechnik 576102 Universal Ultimate – Creative Construction Toy Kit, 10 Models Including Mechanical Claw, Ages 10+, Orange B0FCYCPW8Z
EXPERIENCE TECHNOLOGY: Dive into the world of fischertechnik at home with the Universal Ultimate kit. A thrilling construction set for kids aged 10+ to explore mechanical principles and technical knowledge. CREATIVE BUILDING: As the largest building kit in the Universal series, Universal Ultimate offers impressive models. Understand and experience kinematic concepts hands-on while assembling and playing. EXCITING MODEL VARIETY: Build 10 exciting models including a mechanical claw and a tripod gripper – perfect for young tech fans to enjoy building and experimenting. LEARN THROUGH PLAY: Promotes creativity, spatial and logical thinking, fine motor skills, and technical understanding. Pneumatic cylinders, suction cups, and more simulate real movement using air pressure. INCLUDES: 1x Universal Ultimate building and experimental kit – Made in Germany, 330 parts for 10 models., Manufacturer: fischertechnik
prodImage
£102.84
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Construction set - Universal Ultimate 525 pcs
Construction set - Universal Ultimate 525 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik 576102 Universal Ultimate ? Creative Construction Toy Kit, 10 Models Including Mechanical Claw, Ages 10+, Orange
Features EXPERIENCE TECHNOLOGY: Dive into the world of fischertechnik at home with the Universal Ultimate kit. A thrilling construction set for...
prodImage
£131.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Construction toy
Parts: 524
Models: Claw machine, Tripod gripper, Pneumatic cylinder, Suction cups
Age group: From 10 years
Play fun: Creative building and competitions
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Ultimate (576102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fischertechnik

Similar Priced Products

COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Movable Charizard
£89.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Willys MB (2805)
£87.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Panzer V Panther Ausf. G Pudel (2655)
£79.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sainte-Mère-Église Church (2299)
£120.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Ultimate (576102)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.84
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel