Revell Brick System U-96 "Das Boot" (00960)

• Construction toys
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Multicolored building blocks
• Faithful reproduction of interior and exterior structure
• Includes A3 film poster reprint
• Number of Parts: 6,483
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x L120 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL - U-96 Submarine "Das Boot" - Brick System 1:56 00960
REVELL - U-96 Submarine "Das Boot" - Brick System 1:56, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£199.01
Shipping: Free
Revell Brick System U-BOAT U-96 “DAS BOOT“ 18+ 6483pcs 960
Revell Brick System - U-Boat "Das Boot" U-96 Submarine Model (1:56 Scale) Launch Date: August 2025 | SRP: 229.00 Step into the world of...
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Brick System U-BOAT U-96 “DAS BOOT“ 18+ 6483pcs 960
Revell Brick System U-BOAT U-96 “DAS BOOT“ 18+ 6483pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multicolored building blocks
Faithful reproduction of interior and exterior structure
Includes A3 film poster reprint
Age
Age Range:18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x L120 cm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
6,483

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Brick System U-96 "Das Boot" (00960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Brick System U-96 "Das Boot" (00960)
reactivestores
prodImage
£199.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel