CaDA CLAAS crawler tractor (C65012W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
from £54.95to £59.996 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Officially licensed
• Authentic interior and design
• Open cabin with seat for figurine
• Treaded rubber tires and control buttons for steering and functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA CLAAS crawler tractor (C65012W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Building Bricks CLAAS XERION 5000 TRAC TS Tractor - 1336 pieces C65012W
CaDA Building Bricks CLAAS XERION 5000 TRAC TS Tractor - 1336 pieces C65012W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Claas 5000 Crawler Tractor Brick Construction Kit 1336 Piece Set C65012W
CaDA Claas 5000 Crawler Tractor Brick Construction Kit 1336 Piece Set C65012W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA CLAAS Xerion 5000 TRAC TS 1:32 Brick Model 1336pcs 65012W
...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA CLAAS XERION 5000 TRAC TS Tractor - 1336 Piece Brick Build Model Kit HC-C65012W
CaDA CLAAS XERION 5000 TRAC TS Tractor - 1336 Piece Brick Build Model Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa C65012W Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor 1:32 Scale Brick Building Kit
CaDa C65012W Claas Xerion 5000 Tractor 1:32 Scale Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA CLAAS Xerion 5000 Trac TS 1:32 1336 Pieces Brick Model Kit C65012W
CaDA CLAAS Xerion 5000 Trac TS 1:32 1336 Pieces Brick Model Kit C65012W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£65.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional features
Officially licensed
Authentic interior and design
Open cabin with seat for figurine
Treaded rubber tires and control buttons for steering and functions
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA CLAAS crawler tractor (C65012W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
lakelandtoysandhobbies
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel